Fútbol femenino

Resultados Femenino

Puedes utilizar los siguientes filtros para consultar el historial de estadísticas
Fecha:
Temporada:
Fase:
FechaEquipo 1ResultadosEquipo 2Artículo
19/06/2017 15:30:233:30 pmCastilla1 - 1Picacho Sector ParaisoVer resumen
19/06/2017 15:30:083:30 pmEl Pinar1 - 0Juan Pablo IIVer resumen
19/06/2017 14:15:522:15 pmBrisas del Norte2 - 2SantanderVer resumen
19/06/2017 14:15:092:15 pmLos Ángeles Villanueva0 - 0La MilagrosaVer resumen
19/06/2017 13:00:241:00 pmEl Tesoro Sector La Virgen7 - 2Barrio OrienteVer resumen
19/06/2017 13:00:021:00 pmTriunfo Los Arrayanes12 - 1Urbanización CádizVer resumen
19/06/2017 11:45:4911:45 amAtlético Nacional3 - 0Los AlpesVer resumen
19/06/2017 11:45:0311:45 amVilla de la Candelaria2 - 0Efe GómezVer resumen
19/06/2017 10:30:3410:30 amUrbanización Plaza Colón5 - 1Aures UnoVer resumen
19/06/2017 10:30:0710:30 amVilla Café4 - 0Ciprés Las MercedesVer resumen
19/06/2017 09:15:259:15 amEl Equipo del Pueblo8 - 4Villa Sofía II EtapaVer resumen
19/06/2017 09:15:069:15 amLa Nubia2 - 0Aguas Frías Parte AltaVer resumen
19/06/2017 08:00:248:00 amUrbanización Limonar 22 - 0Belén Altavista Parte BajaVer resumen
19/06/2017 08:00:018:00 amSalvador Parte Baja2 - 0La FronteraVer resumen
18/06/2017 16:45:394:45 pmOlaya Herrera2 - 1RosalesVer resumen
18/06/2017 16:45:134:45 pmSan Isidro3 - 1La Esperanza 2Ver resumen
18/06/2017 15:30:233:30 pmLa Palma5 - 1San BartoloméVer resumen
18/06/2017 15:30:003:30 pmConsejo Comunal Prado Brasilia8 - 1Santa Cruz Parte BajaVer resumen
18/06/2017 14:15:422:15 pmNutibara5 - 2Belén Aliadas 5 y 6Ver resumen
18/06/2017 14:15:362:15 pmLa Piñuela2 - 0San Pablo N°2Ver resumen
18/06/2017 13:00:331:00 pmManrique Oriental1 - 1San NicolásVer resumen
18/06/2017 13:00:111:00 pmSan Pablo Belén0 - 0Zafra SucreVer resumen
18/06/2017 11:45:4911:45 amPopular N°15 - 3Marco Fidel SuarezVer resumen
18/06/2017 11:45:2511:45 amSan Bernardo Sector Barrios de Jesús6 - 3GuayabalVer resumen
18/06/2017 10:30:4910:30 amPalermo3 - 2Santa InésVer resumen
18/06/2017 10:30:4610:30 amVilla Loma3 - 1Betania GuayabalVer resumen
18/06/2017 09:15:039:15 amBarrios Unidos Belén Rincón2 - 2Santa Fé AeroparqueVer resumen
18/06/2017 09:15:009:15 amVilla del Socorro5 - 0Las NievesVer resumen
18/06/2017 08:00:398:00 amFlorida Las Mercedes9 - 0Quintas de Mallorca y ManzanaresVer resumen
18/06/2017 08:00:068:00 amMoscú Uno3 - 3San Jose La Cima 2Ver resumen
17/06/2017 16:45:524:45 pmPrado Centro5 - 2VillanuevaVer resumen
17/06/2017 16:45:074:45 pmConquistadores Parte Alta2 - 1Juan XXIIIVer resumen
17/06/2017 15:30:423:30 pmCampo Valdés Parte Baja1 - 0El CompromisoVer resumen
17/06/2017 15:30:213:30 pmSan Cristobal2 - 2El BoloVer resumen
17/06/2017 14:15:502:15 pmAurora2 - 0Los PinosVer resumen
17/06/2017 14:15:122:15 pmGranizal2 - 1Santa Cecilia 1Ver resumen
17/06/2017 13:00:261:00 pmSanta Mónica Campo Alegre3 - 0El CucarachoVer resumen
17/06/2017 13:00:061:00 pmÁvila3 - 0CataluñaVer resumen
17/06/2017 11:45:3711:45 amLoreto y Nacional2 - 0Pioneros de MirafloresVer resumen
17/06/2017 11:45:1411:45 amColinas de Calasanz II Etapa2 - 1Los ConquistadoresVer resumen
17/06/2017 10:30:5410:30 amAlejandro Echavarría1 - 0El VergelVer resumen
17/06/2017 10:30:2010:30 amBarrio Belencito8 - 0La CastellanaVer resumen
17/06/2017 09:15:439:15 amUrbanización Los Cerros3 - 2CaicedoVer resumen
17/06/2017 09:15:299:15 amNuevos Conquistadores Parte Baja1 - 1Santa Mónica 2Ver resumen
17/06/2017 08:00:598:00 amLos Alcázares2 - 1La SoledadVer resumen
17/06/2017 08:00:328:00 amSan Pedro Lovaina5 - 0Nuestra Señora del RocíoVer resumen
15/06/2017 14:00:412:00 pmVillas de la Campiña (fem)0 - 0Barrio Aragón San Antonio de PradoVer resumen
15/06/2017 12:45:3412:45 pmAtlético Nacional (fem)3 - 1Buga Patio Bonito AltavistaVer resumen
15/06/2017 11:30:5211:30 amBarrio Florencia1 - 0Barrio La FlorestaVer resumen
15/06/2017 10:15:2910:15 amIndere La Estrella1 - 0San Francisco ItagüíVer resumen
15/06/2017 09:00:199:00 amInder Girardota2 - 0Inder EnvigadoVer resumen
14/06/2017 14:00:292:00 pmYarumito Itagüí1 - 1San Francisco ItagüíVer resumen
14/06/2017 12:45:2112:45 pmInder Envigado2 - 1Aurelio Mejía de GirardotaVer resumen
14/06/2017 11:30:3211:30 amAtlético Nacional (fem)12 - 0Manrique Central 1 (fem)Ver resumen
14/06/2017 10:15:4610:15 amAntonio Nariño (fem)18 - 0Barrio Aragón San Antonio de PradoVer resumen
14/06/2017 09:00:039:00 amBarrio La Floresta5 - 0Barrio ManilaVer resumen
13/06/2017 14:00:392:00 pmBuga Patio Bonito Altavista2 - 1Manrique Central 1 (fem)Ver resumen
13/06/2017 12:45:5112:45 pmBarrio Florencia3 - 0Barrio ManilaVer resumen
13/06/2017 11:30:4911:30 amAntonio Nariño (fem)7 - 0Villas de la Campiña (fem)Ver resumen
13/06/2017 10:15:5010:15 amInder Girardota5 - 0Aurelio Mejía de GirardotaVer resumen
13/06/2017 09:00:459:00 amYarumito Itagüí1 - 1Indere La EstrellaVer resumen
12/06/2017 14:00:232:00 pmMunicipio El Bagre0 - 0C. Pueblo Bello de TurboVer resumen
12/06/2017 12:45:2112:45 pmIncerde La Ceja1 - 1Municipio de CaucasiaVer resumen
12/06/2017 11:30:3311:30 amC. Barranquillita de Chigorodó0 - 0Municipio de GuadalupeVer resumen
12/06/2017 10:15:5010:15 amM. Santa Rosa de Osos2 - 0Municipio de CáceresVer resumen
12/06/2017 09:00:129:00 amCorregimiento Zapata de Necoclí1 - 1C. Puerto Claver El BagreVer resumen
11/06/2017 15:30:303:30 pmPradera Parte Baja6 - 2Santa LucíaVer resumen
11/06/2017 14:15:152:15 pmAntonio Nariño7 - 0Salado Parte BajaVer resumen
11/06/2017 14:00:362:00 pmMunicipio de Guadalupe2 - 1Incerde La CejaVer resumen
11/06/2017 13:00:571:00 pmEfe Gómez10 - 0Urbanización CádizVer resumen
11/06/2017 12:45:5512:45 pmMunicipio de Caucasia1 - 0C. Barranquillita de ChigorodóVer resumen
11/06/2017 11:45:4411:45 amCastilla5 - 2Brisas del NorteVer resumen
11/06/2017 11:30:0611:30 amM. Santa Rosa de Osos3 - 1M. San RafaelVer resumen
11/06/2017 11:00:0011:00 amSanta FeCiudadela Colsubsidio – DinhosVer resumen
11/06/2017 10:30:1710:30 amVilla Sofía II Etapa3 - 2Urbanización Plaza ColónVer resumen
11/06/2017 10:15:0310:15 amC. Puerto Claver El Bagre1 - 0M. San Andrés de CuerquiaVer resumen
11/06/2017 09:15:419:15 amSan Nicolás7 - 1Popular 2 Parte AltaVer resumen
11/06/2017 09:00:389:00 amCorregimiento El Tres de Turbo3 - 3C. Pueblo Bello de TurboVer resumen
11/06/2017 08:00:528:00 amSan Pablo4 - 1Manrique OrientalVer resumen
10/06/2017 16:45:184:45 pmPalermo7 - 1Las NievesVer resumen
10/06/2017 16:30:364:30 pmM. San Rafael2 - 0Municipio de CáceresVer resumen
10/06/2017 15:30:393:30 pmConsejo Comunal Prado Brasilia6 - 1San Pablo N°2Ver resumen
10/06/2017 15:15:593:15 pmCorregimiento Zapata de Necoclí3 - 1M. San Andrés de CuerquiaVer resumen
10/06/2017 14:15:592:15 pmSan Isidro2 - 1Popular N°1Ver resumen
10/06/2017 13:00:411:00 pmLa Esperanza 22 - 1Marco Fidel SuarezVer resumen
10/06/2017 12:00:0012:00 pmBarrio Prado Central – Fair PlayCiudadela Colsubsidio – DinhosVer resumen
10/06/2017 11:45:1311:45 amLa Piñuela7 - 1Santa Cruz Parte BajaVer resumen
10/06/2017 11:30:2311:30 amMunicipio El Bagre1 - 0Corregimiento El Tres de TurboVer resumen
10/06/2017 10:40:0010:40 amEquidad SegurosSanta FeVer resumen
10/06/2017 10:30:5510:30 amSanta Inés5 - 3Villa del SocorroVer resumen
10/06/2017 10:15:3410:15 amMunicipio de Caucasia1 - 0Municipio de GuadalupeVer resumen
10/06/2017 09:15:599:15 amSan Pedro Lovaina2 - 2San Jose La Cima 2Ver resumen
10/06/2017 09:00:369:00 amC. Barranquillita de Chigorodó2 - 0Incerde La CejaVer resumen
10/06/2017 08:00:408:00 amMoscú Uno4 - 3Nuestra Señora del RocíoVer resumen
09/06/2017 12:00:0012:00 pmCiudadela Colsubsidio – DinhosBarrio Canaima – Caterpillar MotorVer resumen
09/06/2017 10:40:0010:40 amBarrio Prado Central – Fair PlayCarvajal II Sector – Cardenales GoldVer resumen
09/06/2017 09:20:009:20 amSanta FeBarrio La Bonanza – Alset BoltonVer resumen
09/06/2017 08:00:008:00 amEquidad SegurosClarelandia – MonserrateVer resumen
07/06/2017 14:30:422:30 pmBarrio Bochica Central – Renovadores2 - 1Policarpa – Argentinos JRVer resumen
07/06/2017 13:15:321:15 pmCarvajal II Sector – Cardenales Gold1 - 0Urbanización La HerraduraVer resumen
07/06/2017 12:00:5812:00 pmBarrio La Bonanza – Alset Bolton2 - 1Clarelandia – MonserrateVer resumen
07/06/2017 10:45:1710:45 amBarrio Villa Luz – CEIF3 - 0Urbanización India CatalinaVer resumen
07/06/2017 09:30:199:30 amFortaleza CEIF4 - 2Barrio San MarcosVer resumen
07/06/2017 08:15:368:15 amEquidad Seguros2 - 1La GaitanaVer resumen
07/06/2017 07:00:147:00 amBetania – Verona2 - 0Miraflores – Fundación RedecVer resumen
06/06/2017 14:30:052:30 pmBarrio Prado Central – Fair Play4 - 0Nuevo MuzuVer resumen
06/06/2017 13:15:381:15 pmAlpes – La Macarena2 - 0NormandíaVer resumen
06/06/2017 12:00:1512:00 pmBarrio Canaima – Caterpillar Motor3 - 1Bellavista – NacionalVer resumen
06/06/2017 10:45:1410:45 amSanta Fe6| - 0Betania – Bogotanos D.CVer resumen
06/06/2017 09:30:259:30 amCiudadela Colsubsidio – Dinhos4 - 1Urb. Protecho Bogotá II – MaracaneirosVer resumen
06/06/2017 08:15:418:15 amUrbanización La Herradura2 - 0Barrio Bochica Central – RenovadoresVer resumen
06/06/2017 07:00:467:00 amCarvajal II Sector – Cardenales Gold1 - 0Policarpa – Argentinos JRVer resumen
05/06/2017 14:30:542:30 pmBarrio La Bonanza – Alset Bolton2 - 2Urbanización India CatalinaVer resumen
05/06/2017 13:15:451:15 pmClarelandia – Monserrate1 - 0Barrio Villa Luz – CEIFVer resumen
05/06/2017 12:00:0012:00 pmLa Gaitana1 - 0Barrio San MarcosVer resumen
05/06/2017 10:45:5310:45 amEquidad Seguros1 - 0Fortaleza CEIFVer resumen
05/06/2017 09:30:219:30 amNuevo Muzu2 - 1Miraflores – Fundación RedecVer resumen
05/06/2017 08:15:398:15 amBarrio Prado Central – Fair Play1 - 1Betania – VeronaVer resumen
05/06/2017 07:00:157:00 amBarrio Canaima – Caterpillar Motor4 - 1NormandíaVer resumen
04/06/2017 15:30:513:30 pmManrique Central 12 - 0Nuevo HorizonteVer resumen
04/06/2017 15:30:173:30 pmPedregal Alto3 - 0Independencia 2Ver resumen
04/06/2017 14:15:422:15 pmLa Frontera4 - 2Pablo VIVer resumen
04/06/2017 14:15:002:15 pmIguaná San Germán6 - 0Nueva Villa de la IguanáVer resumen
04/06/2017 13:15:271:15 pmBellavista – Nacional2 - 0Alpes – La MacarenaVer resumen
04/06/2017 13:00:411:00 pmEl Equipo del Pueblo11 - 1Aures UnoVer resumen
04/06/2017 13:00:301:00 pmEl Placer8 - 1Salvador Parte BajaVer resumen
04/06/2017 12:00:1812:00 pmSanta Fe2 - 1Urb. Protecho Bogotá II – MaracaneirosVer resumen
04/06/2017 11:45:5811:45 amGarabato7 - 0Pinar del CerroVer resumen
04/06/2017 11:45:3711:45 amVilla de la Candelaria3 - 3Triunfo Los ArrayanesVer resumen
04/06/2017 10:45:5710:45 amCiudadela Colsubsidio – Dinhos4 - 1Betania – Bogotanos D.CVer resumen
04/06/2017 10:30:5910:30 amLas Palmas6 - 0Las FloresVer resumen
04/06/2017 10:30:4010:30 amBelén Rincón1 - 1CaribeVer resumen
04/06/2017 09:30:579:30 amUrbanización La Herradura1 - 0Policarpa – Argentinos JRVer resumen
04/06/2017 09:15:139:15 amCiudad Central2 - 1FlorenciaVer resumen
04/06/2017 09:15:069:15 amAltamira2 - 2La Esperanza CastillaVer resumen
04/06/2017 08:15:358:15 amCarvajal II Sector – Cardenales Gold2 - 0Barrio Bochica Central – RenovadoresVer resumen
04/06/2017 08:00:318:00 amEl Pedregal8 - 0MiramarVer resumen
04/06/2017 08:00:118:00 amCastilla La Unión2 - 1Villas de la CampiñaVer resumen
04/06/2017 07:00:057:00 amBarrio La Bonanza – Alset Bolton1 - 0Barrio Villa Luz – CEIFVer resumen
03/06/2017 16:45:354:45 pmSalado Parte Baja2 - 2Santa LucíaVer resumen
03/06/2017 16:45:224:45 pmEl Vergel0 - 0Pioneros de MirafloresVer resumen
03/06/2017 15:30:403:30 pmCampo Valdés Parte Baja10 - 0Santa Cecilia 1Ver resumen
03/06/2017 15:30:153:30 pmPrado Centro5 - 0Barrio OrienteVer resumen
03/06/2017 14:15:562:15 pmEl Compromiso7 - 1GranizalVer resumen
03/06/2017 14:15:132:15 pmJuan Pablo II3 - 0Los Ángeles VillanuevaVer resumen
03/06/2017 14:00:522:00 pmClarelandia – Monserrate2 - 0Urbanización India CatalinaVer resumen
03/06/2017 13:00:301:00 pmEl Tesoro Sector La Virgen1 - 1VillanuevaVer resumen
03/06/2017 13:00:251:00 pmSantander2 - 0Picacho Sector ParaisoVer resumen
03/06/2017 12:45:5112:45 pmFortaleza CEIF0 - 0La GaitanaVer resumen
03/06/2017 11:45:1711:45 amAlejandro Echavarría5 - 1Loreto y NacionalVer resumen
03/06/2017 11:45:0411:45 amBarrios Unidos Belén Rincón2 - 0Villa LomaVer resumen
03/06/2017 11:30:5911:30 am1 - 0Ver resumen
03/06/2017 11:30:5111:30 amEquidad Seguros1 - 0Barrio San MarcosVer resumen
03/06/2017 10:30:3810:30 amSanta Fé Aeroparque5 - 2Betania GuayabalVer resumen
03/06/2017 10:30:3010:30 amÁvila3 - 1CaicedoVer resumen
03/06/2017 09:15:469:15 amUrbanización Los Cerros4 - 1CataluñaVer resumen
03/06/2017 09:15:049:15 amGuayabal2 - 1Quintas de Mallorca y ManzanaresVer resumen
03/06/2017 08:00:448:00 amEl Pinar2 - 0La MilagrosaVer resumen
03/06/2017 08:00:318:00 amNutibara2 - 1Zafra SucreVer resumen
29/05/2017 15:30:313:30 pmRosales6 - 0San BartoloméVer resumen
29/05/2017 14:15:352:15 pmLa Palma2 - 0Olaya HerreraVer resumen
29/05/2017 13:00:331:00 pmSan Pablo Belén4 - 1Belén Aliadas 5 y 6Ver resumen
29/05/2017 11:45:5811:45 amFlorida Las Mercedes2 - 0San Bernardo Sector Barrios de JesúsVer resumen
29/05/2017 10:30:1410:30 amBelén Altavista Parte Baja3 - 2Ciprés Las MercedesVer resumen
29/05/2017 09:15:469:15 amAguas Frías Parte Alta6 - 0Los AlpesVer resumen
29/05/2017 08:00:488:00 amUrbanización Limonar 23 - 0Villa CaféVer resumen
28/05/2017 16:45:554:45 pmAntonio Nariño6 - 1Pradera Parte BajaVer resumen
28/05/2017 15:30:453:30 pmLos Alcázares12 - 0Nuevos Conquistadores Parte BajaVer resumen
28/05/2017 14:15:212:15 pmAurora4 - 1El CucarachoVer resumen
28/05/2017 13:00:221:00 pmSanta Mónica Campo Alegre3 - 1Los PinosVer resumen
28/05/2017 11:45:5111:45 amAtlético Nacional3 - 1La NubiaVer resumen
28/05/2017 10:30:1610:30 amLos Conquistadores1 - 0La CastellanaVer resumen
28/05/2017 09:15:389:15 amLa Soledad8 - 0Santa Mónica 2Ver resumen
28/05/2017 08:00:128:00 amBarrio Belencito5 - 0Colinas de Calasanz II EtapaVer resumen
27/05/2017 15:15:573:15 pmEl Bolo2 - 1Juan XXIIIVer resumen
27/05/2017 14:00:512:00 pmPedregal Alto12 - 0Nueva Villa de la IguanáVer resumen
27/05/2017 12:45:3912:45 pmSan Cristobal1 - 1Conquistadores Parte AltaVer resumen
27/05/2017 11:30:3411:30 amIndependencia 24 - 2Iguaná San GermánVer resumen