Fútbol

Últimas noticias

Próximos Partidos

FechaEquipo 1Equipo 2

Tabla de Posiciones

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo A

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Pedregal Alto22001501506
2Antonio Nariño22001311206
3Iguaná San Germán210184403
4Pradera Parte Baja210178-153
5Independencia 2210145-153
6Salado Parte Baja201129-701
7Santa Lucía201148-451
8Nueva Villa de la Iguaná2002018-18150

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo B

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Los Alcázares22001411356
2Barrio Belencito22001301356
3La Soledad210192703
4Los Conquistadores210112-1103
5Colinas de Calasanz II Etapa210125-3153
6Santa Mónica 2201119-851
7Nuevos Conquistadores Parte Baja2011113-1251
8La Castellana200209-950

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo C

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Aurora220061506
2Santa Mónica Campo Alegre2200615106
3El Bolo211043104
4Conquistadores Parte Alta211032154
5San Cristobal202033052
6Juan XXIII200224-250
7El Cucaracho200217-6100
8Los Pinos200215-4150

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo D

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Florida Las Mercedes22001101106
2Santa Fé Aeroparque211074304
3Barrios Unidos Belén Rincón211042254
4San Bernardo Sector Barrios de Jesús210165103
5Guayabal210157-203
6Villa Loma2101330103
7Betania Guayabal200238-500
8Quintas de Mallorca y Manzanares2002111-1050

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo E

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Nutibara220073406
2La Palma220071656
3San Pablo Belén2110413104
4Rosales210172503
5Olaya Herrera210123-103
6Zafra Sucre201112-1151
7Belén Aliadas 5 y 6200239-650
8San Bartolomé2002111-1050

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo F

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Urbanización Limonar 2220050506
2Atlético Nacional220061556
3Villa Café210143103
4Aguas Frías Parte Alta210162453
5Belén Altavista Parte Baja210134-1103
6La Nubia2101330153
7Ciprés Las Mercedes200227-550
8Los Alpes200209-950

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo G

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Prado Centro2200102806
2El Pinar2200303106
3El Tesoro Sector La Virgen211083554
4Juan Pablo II210131203
5Los Ángeles Villanueva201103-301
6La Milagrosa201102-251
7Villanueva201136-351
8Barrio Oriente2002212-1000

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo H

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Alejandro Echavarría220061506
1Ávila220061506
3Urbanización Los Cerros220073456
4Loreto y Nacional210135-253
5El Vergel201101-151
6Pioneros de Miraflores201102-251
7Caicedo200236-350
8Cataluña200217-650

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo I

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Campo Valdés Parte Baja22001101156
2San Pedro Lovaina211072504
3Moscú Uno211076104
4Granizal210138-503
5El Compromiso210172553
6San Jose La Cima 2202055002
7Santa Cecilia 12002112-1100
8Nuestra Señora del Rocío200239-650

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo J

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Palermo2200103706
2San Isidro220052356
3Villa del Socorro210185303
4Santa Inés210176103
5La Esperanza 2210134-103
6Popular N°1210165153
7Marco Fidel Suarez200247-300
8Las Nieves2002112-1100

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo K

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Consejo Comunal Prado Brasilia22001421206
2La Piñuela220091806
3San Nicolás211082654
4San Pablo110041303
5Manrique Oriental201125-351
6Popular 2 Parte Alta100117-600
7San Pablo N°2200218-700
8Santa Cruz Parte Baja2002215-1350

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo L

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1El Equipo del Pueblo22001951406
2Triunfo Los Arrayanes21101541104
3Villa de la Candelaria211053204
4Efe Gómez2101102803
5Urbanización Plaza Colón210174303
6Villa Sofía II Etapa2101710-353
7Aures Uno2002216-1400
8Urbanización Cádiz2002122-2100

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo M

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Castilla211062454
2Santander2110422104
3El Pedregal110080803
4Ciudad Central110021103
5Brisas del Norte201137-451
6Picacho Sector Paraiso201113-2101
7Florencia100112-100
8Miramar100108-800

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo N

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1El Placer110081703
2Las Palmas110060603
3La Frontera210143103
4Salvador Parte Baja210138-503
5Garabato1100707103
6Pablo VI100114-300
7Las Flores100106-600
8Pinar del Cerro100107-700

Preselectivo Medellin Grupo O

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Manrique Central 1110020203
2Castilla La Unión110021103
3La Esperanza Castilla101022001
4Belén Rincón101011001
4Caribe101011001
6Altamira101022051
7Villas de la Campiña100112-100
8Nuevo Horizonte100102-200