Fútbol

Estadísticos

Utiliza los siguientes filtros para seleccionar las tablas estadísticas que quieres ver
Tablas:

Grupo A

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1JAC Fuente Clara420242206
2Barrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué4202936106
3Municipio de Envigado32011019156
4Fundación Bavaria3003019-1950

Grupo B

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1JAC Belén La Nubia7610192175019
2Municipio de Bello53021046159
3Imder Apartadó310236-353
4Alcaldía de Leticia Amazonas3003114-1300

Grupo C

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Millonarios64206333514
2Independiente Medellín522152308
3IMRD de Chía302113-252
4Corregimiento San José de la Ceja301213-201

Grupo D

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Barrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca421178-1157
2Mpo de Andes4202660106
3Inder Medellín302167-1252
4Barrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare301257-251

Grupo E

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1JAC Juan Pablo II5311514510
2JAC El Rodeo420236-356
3Insdeportes Cajicá311122004
4Municipio de El Santuario300327-550

Grupo F

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1JAC El Pinar5221725108
2JAC Capillas del Rosario411246-2404
3Barrio La Laguna de Cúcuta303033053
4Municipio de Anorí302112-102

Grupo G

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Municipio de Itagüí73317348512
2Atl. Nacional52301028209
3Barrio La Mochila de Sucre310224-253
4Corregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba3003113-12100

Grupo H

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1JAC Fátima7430132115015
2Imder Candelaria Valle412122055
3Municipio de Girardota310247-303
4Municipio de Tarazá301218-751

Amonestados Juego Limpio Final Masculina 2017

EquipoJugador
Envigado Juan David Seña AA
Envigado William Camilo Hurtado A
Belén La Nubia Luis Carlos Usme AA
BelloMateo Stiven Castañeda A
BelloTomás Andres Gañan A
Inder MedellínEsteban Banguero Marín A
Villa Norte Fase B Popayán Ándres Felipe Fajardo AA
Villa Norte Fase B Popayán Juan David ToroA
El Rodeo Dickson Andrey FornanisA
La Laguna CúcutaEiber Estiven Silva A
ItagüíFelipe Vásquez A
TarazáJuan Sebastian BlanquicetA
Belén la Nubia Luis Esteban Cárdenas A
Belén la Nubia Alejandro HerreraA
Hda. Piedra Pintada de Ibagué Daniel Santiago Contreras A
Inder Medellín1° Amonestación Barra 20
IMRD de Chía Manuel Alejandro MessuA
Barrio La Mochila SincelejoRoy Andrés HernándezA
FátimaJhonatan Restrepo AR
FátimaJulio Alberto OrtízA
Capillas del RosarioJuan Pablo AcostaA
Hda. Piedra Pintada IbaguéÁngel David ArenalesA
Los Almendros YopalDanny Emanuel AdánA
Imder Apartador 1° Amonestación Barra 20
Imder Apartador Dilan Camilo BuenañosA
BelloJhon Alexander HernándezA
Fundación BavariaArnulfo Miguel Larios A
Belén La Nubia Juan Sebastian Ocampo A
El SantuarioJulián Mejía JiménezA
San José de Urama Dabeiba Robinson GarcésA
San José de Urama Dabeiba Jenaro de Jesús Quiroz A
Atlético Nacional1° Amonestación Barra 20
MIllonarios Juan Pablo Cifuentes A
AndesAndres Felipe GarcésA
Andes Juan Sebastian EcheverriA
ItagüíJose GiraldoA
ItagüíJuan Esteban Guevara AAR
IMDER Candelaria José Luis Ramírez A
Capillas del Rosario 1° Amonestación Barra 20
Capillas del Rosario Samuel Palacios R
Capillas del Rosario Johan Styben LozadaA
FátimaJuan José Jimenéz A
Millonarios 1° Amonestación Barra 20
BelloDarwin Francisco PalacioA
BelloLeiver José TrujilloA
Belén La Nubia Nicolás Alcazar Bustamante A
Juan Pablo IIFelipe Arbeláez GiralgoA
ItagüíJean Paul Areiza A
El Pinar Mateo David GonzálezA
El Pinar Kevin Vélez JaramilloA
Fátima 1° Amonestación Barra 20
Belén La Nubia Sebastian David Girado AA
Fátima Sergio Andres DazaA
Itagüí1° Amonestación Barra 20
ItagüíBleiick Anderson Estrada20
ItagüíHelio Zapata MesaA
ItagüíJuan José Vasquez A

Tabla de goleadores Final Masculina - Balones Ryad

JugadorPosiciónEquipoAutogolGolesTarjeta AmarillaTarjeta Roja
Sebastián David Girado DíazDelanteroJAC Belén La Nubia01220
Juan Diego Vélez SucerquiaDelanteroJAC Fátima0400
Alejandro Chalarca JiménezDelanteroMpo de Andes0400
Cristian Andrés Camacho NaranjoVolanteBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0400
Santiago Morales OchoaDelanteroMunicipio de Itagüí0300
Kevin Estiven Mosquera UrrutiaVolanteMunicipio de Envigado0300
Tomás Santiago Soto ValladalesDelanteroMunicipio de Envigado0300
Jorge Esteban Aristizábal CardonaDelanteroJAC El Pinar0300
Juan Pablo Muñoz AcevedoDelanteroAtl. Nacional0300
José Eduar Guzmán GranadosVolanteBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0300
Darwin Francisco Palacio GuzmánDelanteroMunicipio de Bello0310
Sebastián Silva MedinaDelanteroBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0300
Alejandro Arias BetancurDelanteroMunicipio de Itagüí0200
Edwin Santiago Castañeda DuarteDelanteroBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0200
Carlos Adrián Ocoro ZapataDelanteroBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0200
Jairo Andrés Londoño CantilloDelanteroMillonarios0200
Federico Peláez SaldarriagaDefensaJAC Juan Pablo II0200
Leiver José Trujillo BenítezDefensaMunicipio de Bello0210
Juan Sebastián Bernal ValbuenaDelanteroMillonarios0200
Agustín Sánchez GonzálezVolanteMunicipio de Envigado0200
Cristian Manuel Barrero RodríguezDefensaBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0200
Juan José Rambal SalazarVolanteAtl. Nacional0200
Mateo Moreno AriasDelanteroJAC Juan Pablo II0200
Estivenson Sánchez MazoDefensaIndependiente Medellín0200
Johan Styben Lozada MonroyDelanteroJAC Capillas del Rosario0210
Kleverson Alejandro Guerra EspejoDelanteroJAC Fátima0200
Emanuel Ramírez MontoyaVolanteMpo de Andes0200
Cristian David Hernández RestrepoDelanteroAtl. Nacional0200
Miguel Ángel Zuluaga SantamaríaVolanteJAC Fátima0200
Emmanuel Sánchez FernándezDefensaMunicipio de Girardota0200
Luis Carlos Usme MárquezVolanteJAC Belén La Nubia0220
Juan Manuel Gómez TabordaDelanteroMunicipio de Girardota0200
Juan Sebastián Echeverri PalacioVolanteMpo de Andes0100
Pablo Galeano SalazarVolanteJAC El Rodeo0100
Mateo Alejandro Cervantes PinedaDefensaMillonarios0100
Samuel Palacios SierraDefensaJAC Capillas del Rosario0101
Juan Sebastián Jiménez AstaizaVolanteBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0100
Edwin Felipe Ramírez GarzónDelanteroBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0100
Yeiner Stiven Muñoz ZuletaDelanteroMunicipio de Tarazá0100
Kevin Mauricio Molina MontañaVolanteBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0100
Nicolás Lozano CamachoDelanteroInsdeportes Cajicá0100
Víctor Manuel Marín GiraldoDelanteroAtl. Nacional0100
Luis Esteban Cárdenas MazoDefensaJAC Belén La Nubia0110
Jhonatan Restrepo ÁlvarezDelanteroJAC Fátima0111
Andrés Palacios SierraDefensaJAC Belén La Nubia0100
Jafe Rolandavid Pérez DíazVolanteImder Candelaria Valle0100
Juan Esteban Astudillo PizoVolanteBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0100
Braider Andrehis Zamuth DoriaVolanteImder Apartadó0100
Juan Daniel Manco RodriguezDelanteroCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0100
Juan Pablo Torres PatiñoVolanteAtl. Nacional0100
Sebastián Sánchez RodríguezDelanteroJAC El Rodeo0100
Sergio Andrés Daza HiguitaDefensaJAC Fátima0110
Sebastián Martínez ClavijoVolanteIMRD de Chía0100
Sebastián Echavarría HenaoVolanteInder Medellín0100
Daniel Ruiz EspinosaVolanteInder Medellín0100
Juan David Lugo CalvacheVolanteBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0100
Miguel Ángel Salazar PérezVolanteIndependiente Medellín0100
Juan Miguel Ciro RíosVolanteIndependiente Medellín0100
Samuel Uribe SilvaDelanteroJAC El Rodeo0100
Samuel Rojas MoralesDefensaInder Medellín0100
Samuel Carmona LezcanoDefensaMunicipio de Bello0100
Luis Miguel Ortíz CampoDefensaBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0100
Juan José Jiménez HoyosVolanteJAC Fátima0110
Sebastián Montoya ArboledaDelanteroMunicipio de Anorí0100
Harold Yesid Pereira HerreraDefensaMunicipio de Envigado0100
Lewin Manuel Díaz BelloDelanteroBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0100
Johan Andrés Muñoz DuránVolanteJAC El Pinar0100
Malcom David Palacios MosqueraDefensaJAC Fátima0100
Alejandro Herrera HerreraVolanteJAC Belén La Nubia0110
José David Quiñonez RodríguezDelanteroBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0100
Nicolás Alcazar BustamanteDelanteroJAC Belén La Nubia0110
Danilo López CastroDelanteroCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0100
William Camilo Hurtado OrtízVolanteMunicipio de Envigado0110
Joao Pedro Pinto FreiresDelanteroAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0100
Juan Esteban Hincapié GiraldoDelanteroInder Medellín0100
Samuel Calle YepesVolanteInder Medellín0100
Felipe Osorio SepúlvedaDelanteroJAC El Pinar0100
Alejandro Molina CasasVolanteJAC Fátima0100
Feder Luis Gómez MirandaVolanteImder Apartadó0100
Johan Stiven Palacios AbadíaVolanteImder Apartadó0100
Tomás Lombana LópezDelanteroJAC Juan Pablo II0100
Byron Esteban Lasso RiveraDefensaBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0100
Kevin Vélez JaramilloVolanteJAC El Pinar0110
Mateo Valencia GómezArqueroAtl. Nacional0100
Juan José Vanegas VásquezVolanteMunicipio de Bello0100
Jhonathan Alexis Mena AriasDelanteroMillonarios0100
Simón Alfonso ForeroVolanteMillonarios0100
Felipe Arbeláez GiraldoVolanteJAC Juan Pablo II0100
Mateo David González CardonaDefensaJAC El Pinar0100
Matías Vásquez SaenzVolanteJAC Juan Pablo II0100
Luis Ángel Zabaleta HormecheaDefensaBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0100
Juan Andrés Garzón ValenciaVolanteInsdeportes Cajicá0100
Jhon Kerry Murillo CopeteDefensaJAC Capillas del Rosario0100
Alejandro Alvarado CastañoDefensaInder Medellín0100
Emanuel Zapata MúneraDefensaMunicipio de Bello0100
Juan Felipe Ortíz GonzálezDefensaMunicipio de El Santuario0100
Jean Paul Areiza JaramilloDefensaMunicipio de Itagüí0110
Jaider Mauricio Mejía RamírezVolanteMunicipio de El Santuario0100
Juan David Gómez EscobarDelanteroImder Candelaria Valle0100
Jonathan Camilo Murillo MurilloVolanteIndependiente Medellín0100
Santiago Martínez CorreaDelanteroMunicipio de Bello0100
Juan Manuel Gómez CastañoVolanteIndependiente Medellín0000
Samuel José Pazo MuñozVolanteInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Juan David Hernández HoyosDefensaMunicipio de Anorí0000
Estiven Agudelo HoyosDefensaMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Marlon Ramírez GiraldoVolanteJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Juan Esteban Camargo VergaraVolanteMillonarios0000
Juan Sebastián Rendón GiraldoDefensaJAC El Pinar0000
Santiago Alexander Duque OrtízVolanteAtl. Nacional0000
Mateo Carmona VásquezDefensaMpo de Andes0000
Juan Pablo Londoño CardonasDefensaMunicipio de Girardota0000
Juan Ángel Florez LarrahondoVolanteImder Candelaria Valle0000
Luis Santiago Riaño FemayorDefensaBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Mauricio Martínez LasernaDefensaFundación Bavaria0000
Juan Esteban Cortés UribeDefensaMunicipio de Envigado0000
Juan Diego Guerrero HiguitaDefensaImder Apartadó0000
Martín Jaramillo AmayaVolanteMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Juan Sebastián Patrón HernándezVolanteBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Juan Andrés Gómez JaraVolanteMillonarios0000
Andrés Vásquez LoaizaDefensaJAC Fátima0000
José Alejandro Castro PosadaVolanteCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Santiago Fernández AgudeloDefensaJAC El Rodeo0000
Obed Yamit Dávila RíosDefensaAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Luis Felipe Rentería CaicedoDefensaInder Medellín0000
Santiago Cuero SánchezDelanteroAtl. Nacional0000
Camilo Cabrera LaraVolanteImder Apartadó0000
Gerónimo Galeano AcostaArqueroInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Franklin Ortega OsorioVolanteCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Leonardo Andrés Barranco FerrerDelanteroFundación Bavaria0000
Cristian Johany Durango GómezDelanteroCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Deynner David Arias JordanDelanteroBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Carlos Mario Camelo ZambranoDelanteroIMRD de Chía0000
Juan Pablo Acosta ÁlvarezDelanteroJAC Capillas del Rosario0010
Cristian Muñoz AristizábalDelanteroMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Yeison Estiv Aguilar LondoñoDelanteroMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Juan Pablo Berrio DíazVolanteMpo de Andes0000
Bayron Yuseth Caicedo MosqueraDelanteroImder Candelaria Valle0000
Alejandro Aristizábal PuertaDelanteroJAC El Rodeo0000
Edison Gómez FigueroaDelanteroImder Apartadó0000
Santiago Londoño CardonaDelanteroMunicipio de Girardota0000
Cristian David Santos TovarDelanteroBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Juan Miguel Zapata CalleDelanteroMunicipio de Anorí0000
Julián Mejía JiménezDelanteroMunicipio de El Santuario0010
Juan Andrés Becerra PinzónDelanteroBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Jefferson de Jesús Otálvaro GonzálezDelanteroCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Carlos Andrés Gutiérrez MoralesDelanteroMunicipio de Envigado0000
Diego Alexander Gil HernándezDelanteroInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Sebastián Zapata CarvajalVolanteMunicipio de Girardota0000
Dilan Steban Insandara CastilloVolanteBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
José David Camayo LópezDelanteroBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Juan Andrés Aguiar GarcíaVolanteMunicipio de Girardota0000
Sebastián Correa DuqueVolanteJAC El Pinar0000
Marlon José de Alba BeltránVolanteFundación Bavaria0000
Ángel Esteban González MiraVolanteBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Sergio David Junca SilvaDefensaIMRD de Chía0000
Gerónimo Gómez LoaizaDefensaJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Miguel Trang MurphyVolanteMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Samuel Moya SánchezVolanteMunicipio de Bello0000
Ángel David Arenales SandovalVolanteBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0010
Mateo Villa GallegoDefensaMpo de Andes0000
Ángel David Álvarez PatiñoDefensaImder Candelaria Valle0000
José Miguel Murillo PulgarínDefensaJAC El Rodeo0000
Juan Camilo Mena VegaDelanteroMunicipio de Anorí0000
Andrés Ricardo Ramírez HernándezDefensaInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Juan Sebastián Ocampo CorreaDefensaJAC Belén La Nubia0010
Andrés Gerardo Curico CahuacheVolanteAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Wilner Mosquera MosqueraArqueroImder Apartadó0000
Samuel Zapata CorreaVolanteInder Medellín0000
Julián Stiven Botero HenaoDefensaMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Sebastián Rojas MazoVolanteMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Alejandro Posada GarcíaVolanteJAC Juan Pablo II0000
José David Amado PérezVolanteBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Sebastián Patiño OspinaDefensaCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Juan Sebastián Vásquez IdarragaVolanteMunicipio de Envigado0000
David Andrés Romero GonzálezDefensaBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Youris Elías Palacios MosqueraDefensaImder Apartadó0000
Cristian Andrés Páez MejíaDefensaMunicipio de Bello0000
Therry Jeffrey Pulido GuzmánDefensaBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Julio Alberto Ortíz QuiñonesDelanteroJAC Fátima0010
Juan Esteban Monsalve UpeguiVolanteJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Juan Sebastián Gómez SepúlvedaDefensaJAC El Pinar0000
Juan Andrés Mesa OspinaDelanteroMpo de Andes0000
Stiwarth Cabezas QuiñonesDelanteroImder Candelaria Valle0000
Dickson Andrey Fornaris BuitragoDefensaJAC El Rodeo0010
Sebastián Elías Díaz de la TorreDefensaFundación Bavaria0000
Javier Alejandro Valencia LargachaVolanteIndependiente Medellín0000
Jorge Luis Curico CahuacheDefensaAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas1000
Luis Ángel Díaz CuestaDefensaImder Apartadó0000
Noraldo de Jesús Rendón SilgadoDelanteroBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Alejandro Serna ZuluagaDelanteroMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Julián Esteban Aguirre GanemDefensaMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Juan Pablo López CastroDelanteroCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Kevin Stiward Paez OchoaDelanteroBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Josep Abel Mejía SeguraDefensaMunicipio de Envigado0000
Yeferson Alberto Salas CadavidDefensaMunicipio de Girardota0000
Mateo Correa ReinosaArqueroMunicipio de Girardota0000
Yeison Yohan Guerra UribeVolanteCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Daniel Eduardo Salazar GavisDefensaBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Said Esteban Loaiza PinzónDelanteroInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Brandon Estiven Churi JiménezVolanteIMRD de Chía0000
Cristian Camilo Ruiz SernaVolanteJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Sebastián Jaramillo ToroVolanteMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Esteban Ríos TorresVolanteMunicipio de Bello0000
Juan Camilo Manzano SánchezVolanteJAC Belén La Nubia0000
José Andrés Sierra AlzateVolanteJAC El Pinar0000
José Manuel Panchi PanchiVolanteMpo de Andes0000
Jhonathan Fabián Loaiza PazDelanteroIMRD de Chía0000
Oscar Santiago Areiza RiveraDefensaCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Santiago Andrés Rojano TeránVolanteFundación Bavaria0000
Juan Pablo Zuluaga GranadosVolanteJAC El Rodeo0000
Daniel Albeiro Gutiérrez SavogalArqueroBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Juan Pablo Restrepo ÚsugaArqueroAtl. Nacional0000
Juan David Zambrano BlancoArqueroIMRD de Chía0000
Helio Zapata MesaArqueroMunicipio de Itagüí0010
David Herrera SalazarArqueroMunicipio de Bello0000
Daniel Santiago Contreras TocoraArqueroBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0010
Kenier Jaiver Cardozo HurtadoArqueroJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Esteban Camilo Castaño JaramilloArqueroMpo de Andes0000
Emerson Andrés Martínez GiraldoArqueroJAC Fátima0000
Samuel Alvarado WolterArqueroImder Candelaria Valle0000
Samuel Thorp FlórezArqueroImder Apartadó0000
Jhonier Córdoba SuárezArqueroMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Ángel Santiago Arce LozanoDefensaBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Juan Pablo Salazar GallegoArqueroIndependiente Medellín0000
Carlos José Hernández RuizDefensaBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Andrés Felipe Riveros GarnicaArqueroAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Juan Diego Muriel BedoyaArqueroJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Juan Camilo Jiménez GarcíaArqueroInder Medellín0000
Juan David Toro PoloDefensaBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0010
Roy Andrés Hernández ÁlvarezDefensaBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0010
Rafael Andrés Gutiérrez TorresArqueroInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Daniel Joseph Garcés EscobarArqueroJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Janier Andrés Pérez ArangoArqueroMunicipio de Anorí0000
Juan Esteban Zuleta HerreraArqueroMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Samuel Bedoya LópezArqueroCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Juan Esteban García PaniaguaArqueroMunicipio de Envigado0000
Sebastián Agudelo FlorezArqueroMunicipio de Girardota0000
Juan José Jiménez BravoDelanteroMunicipio de Anorí0000
Kevin Adrián Balanta CarabaliVolanteImder Candelaria Valle0000
Orlando Farid Batista OviedoVolanteIndependiente Medellín0000
Juan Paulo Sánchez CastañoDefensaMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Juan Antonio Salazar SanguinoDefensaAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Mateo López VillaVolanteMunicipio de Girardota0000
Brayan Uriel Pérez VegaDefensaBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Juan Pablo Doblado RincónArqueroIMRD de Chía0000
Andrés Felipe Herrera MuentesVolanteJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Juan José Vásquez BustamanteDefensaMunicipio de Itagüí0010
Jilmar Garcés QuirozVolanteJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Andrés David Rubio DíazDefensaBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Jenaro de Jesús Quiroz TuberquiaDelanteroCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0010
Simón Crespo ZuluagaVolanteJAC El Pinar0000
Jhon Esteban Balanta GonzálezDefensaImder Candelaria Valle0000
Juan Felipe Cano AlcarázVolanteJAC El Rodeo0000
Jesús David Orozco MejíaDefensaFundación Bavaria0000
Juan Felipe García VélezDefensaIndependiente Medellín0000
Diego Andrés Serrano MoraVolanteBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Yunior Stiven Roldán PalaciosVolanteMunicipio de Envigado0000
Juan David Ramírez FernándezDefensaMunicipio de Anorí0000
Juan Sebastián Blanquicet MoraDefensaMunicipio de Tarazá0010
Juan José Arias HenaoVolanteAtl. Nacional0000
Sebastián José Merchán OrellanoDefensaBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Sebastián Pérez TobónDefensaCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Samir Andrés Cordero OrtízDelanteroMillonarios0000
Jaime Andrés Miranda ZapataDefensaMunicipio de Envigado0000
Carlos Andrés Romero VargasDefensaInsdeportes Cajicá0000
David Pérez MenesesDefensaMunicipio de Girardota0000
Samuel Vera MirandaDefensaCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
John Axel Duarte AguilarDefensaBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Manuel Alejandro Messu FandiñoVolanteIMRD de Chía0010
Tomás Valencia CastañoDefensaJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Camilo Andrés Piraban RodríguezVolanteInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Juan José Bedoya OsorioVolanteCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Carlos Fabián Sinaragua SeguraVolanteAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Juan Pablo Zapata ChaverraVolanteMunicipio de Bello0000
Yanier Mateo Moreno MaturanaVolanteImder Apartadó0000
Iván René Dominguez PérezVolanteBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Brahyan Zapata GuisaoVolanteMunicipio de Anorí0000
Anderson Estiven Álvarez CastañoVolanteMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Sergio Luis Lopera VélezVolanteMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Juan Sebastián Figueroa LondoñoDelanteroJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Samuel López MartínezDelanteroAtl. Nacional0000
Juan Manuel Mendez PlazasVolanteBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Jhoan Esteban Martínez PeñaVolanteCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Luis Miguel Valderrama GiraldoVolanteCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Juan Pablo Cáceres SilvaVolanteBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Sebastián Marín FlórezDelanteroJAC Belén La Nubia0001
Brayhan Stiven Monroy RestrepoDefensaJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Shean Paul Barbosa GómezVolanteBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Juan Sebastián García SilvaVolanteBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Kevin Alexis Corrales CaroDelanteroIndependiente Medellín0000
Brayan Alejandro Noguera ZetuaimDelanteroMillonarios0000
Santiago Flórez VelásquezVolanteJAC El Pinar0000
Juan José Taborda TabordaVolanteMpo de Andes0000
Juan Pablo Rosas DíazVolanteImder Candelaria Valle0000
Emmanuel Sánchez GilDefensaJAC El Rodeo0000
Hernán José Guerrero RoaVolanteFundación Bavaria0000
Johan Alejandro Cardona BermúdezVolanteInder Medellín0000
Miguel Ángel Bedoya CarrasquillaDefensaMunicipio de Anorí0000
Alejandro Vega ArteagaDefensaJAC Fátima0000
Juan Guillermo Tobías BarriosVolanteBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Sebastián Zapata MisasVolanteMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Juan Felipe Torres AguirreDelanteroJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Samuel Arango VásquezVolanteAtl. Nacional0000
Luis Carlos Jiménez DavidVolanteCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Juan Pablo Carmona MejíaDelanteroMunicipio de Girardota0000
Cristian Felipe Murcia BermúdezVolanteIMRD de Chía0000
José David Giraldo LondoñoDefensaMunicipio de Itagüí0010
Johan Sebastián Almanza SosaDefensaMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Mateo Arango HinestrozaDefensaJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Arley Santiago Zapata VelásquezDefensaAtl. Nacional0000
Santiago David Laverde VegaDefensaBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Juan José Bueno CardonaDefensaCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Juan David Sepúlveda MonsalveDefensaMunicipio de Envigado0000
David Alejandro Rodríguez GonzálezDefensaInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Juan Camilo Chavarría RuaDefensaMunicipio de Girardota0000
Juan David Manco RamírezDefensaCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Jhon Sebastián Buitrago GarcíaDefensaIMRD de Chía0000
Marlon Alejandro Valderrama MorenoVolanteBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Alejandro Giraldo GómezDefensaJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Kevin González GutiérrezDefensaJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Jhon Alexander Hernández ZapataDefensaMunicipio de Anorí0000
Juan José David Bolívar ArboledaDefensaMunicipio de Bello0000
Juan Alejandro Mendez CaypaDefensaBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Sebastián Renteria RivasDefensaJAC El Pinar0010
Santiago Osorio CastañedaDefensaMpo de Andes0000
Yeiler Stith Valencia BangueroDefensaImder Candelaria Valle0000
Andrés Felipe Yepes GarcíaVolanteJAC El Rodeo0000
Juan Pablo Velásquez BaqueroVolanteBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Juan Manuel Giraldo GarzónDefensaAtl. Nacional0000
Dagoberto Junior Ayola VillaDefensaFundación Bavaria0000
Breyner Duqueiro Hinestroza AcevedoDefensaIndependiente Medellín0000
Brayan Jhovanny Pérez CuricoDefensaAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Santiago Andrés Murillo DíazDefensaImder Apartadó0000
Santiago Garcia CastañedaDefensaInder Medellín0000
Santiago Giraldo AristízabalDefensaMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Brayan Andrés Cera PérezDefensaBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Daniel Andrés Urquijo GutierrezDefensaBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Darwin Alexis Silva CastañoDefensaCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0001
Juan José Rojas BenítezDefensaJAC Fátima0000
Walter José Hernández SalgadoDefensaBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Juan Manuel Macías OrozcoDefensaMunicipio de Anorí0000
Juan José Valencia RodríguezVolanteMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Sebastián Villa CardonaDefensaMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Juan Diego Gallardo UribeDefensaJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Danny Emanuel Adán SiachoqueDefensaBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0010
Jhan Carlos Loaiza OtálvaroDefensaCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Juan Pablo Taborda AyalaDefensaAtl. Nacional0000
Juan David Seña VásquezDefensaMunicipio de Envigado0020
David Fernando Alba GutiérrezDefensaInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Juan Sebastián Rengifo CórdobaDefensaBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Ferney David Rodríguez OrtízDefensaBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Julián David Soto ArenasDefensaInder Medellín0000
Diego Alejandro Gómez PovedaDefensaIMRD de Chía0000
Eyeri Estiben Carmona AgudeloDefensaJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Juan José Ramos AgudeloDefensaMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Jhon Alexander Hernández RíosDefensaMunicipio de Bello0010
Sergio Daniel Flórez CastellanosDefensaBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Andrés Ortíz PérezDefensaJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Tomás Camacho CastrillónDefensaMillonarios0000
Juan Esteban Bejarano MurilloDefensaJAC El Pinar0000
Juan Esteban Echavarría CorralesDefensaMpo de Andes0000
Samuel Ospina GutiérrezDefensaJAC El Rodeo0000
Darwin Junior Rivera ÁlvarezDefensaFundación Bavaria0000
Jesús Daniel Garzón BecerraDefensaAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Juan David Ramírez MoreloDefensaImder Apartadó0000
Simón Palacio SernaDefensaJAC Fátima0000
Harrisson Sleyder Varela ArangoVolanteMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Julián Alejandro Ríos MacíasDefensaInder Medellín0000
Daniel Marín VillegasArqueroJAC El Rodeo0000
Esteban Antonio Londoño CardonaArqueroMunicipio de Girardota0000
Santiago Berrio MuñozArqueroBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Juan David Salazar JiménezArqueroCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Eiber Estiven Silva DelgadoArqueroBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0010
Jhon Sebastián Flórez ArenasArqueroIMRD de Chía0000
Juan Manuel Álvarez SánchezArqueroJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Cristian Yesid Holguin LoraArqueroMunicipio de Itagüí0000
José Leonardo Romero CastañoArqueroJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Mateo Stiven Castañeda HernándezArqueroMunicipio de Bello0010
Víctor Alfonso Díaz RugeArqueroBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Santiago Chavarría JiménezArqueroJAC El Pinar0000
Héctor Manuel Guzmán PérezArqueroMpo de Andes0000
Juan David Nieva MillanArqueroImder Candelaria Valle0000
Kevin David Rozo VargasDefensaInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Arnulfo Miguel Larios BlancoArqueroFundación Bavaria0010
Juan Esteban Ospina ZeaArqueroIndependiente Medellín0000
Luis Felipe Dos Santos SinarahuaArqueroAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Juan José Aguirre PatiñoArqueroImder Apartadó0000
Santiago Saldarriaga ZapataArqueroInder Medellín0000
Juan Sebastián Loaiza ZuluagaArqueroMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Johan Grisales ObandoArqueroJAC Fátima0000
Andrés Alfonso Macea AcevedoArqueroBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Duván Alberto Yepes ZuletaArqueroMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Johan Santiago Torres ChaparroArqueroMillonarios0000
Ismael Zapata BetacurArqueroJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Daniel Felipe Carvajal ArangurenArqueroBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Juan Esteban Echeverrí JaramilloArqueroCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Marlon Estevan Flórez BedoyaArqueroMunicipio de Anorí0000
Juan José Henao RendónDefensaMunicipio de Envigado0000
Emerson Arley Tirado LondoñoDefensaMunicipio de Anorí0000
Andres Felipe Garcés GómezDefensaMpo de Andes0010
Leonardo García AlbarinoDefensaMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Pablo Arrubla GarcésDefensaJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Bryan Stiven Arango GonzálezDefensaCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Daniel Estiven Rozo SantanaDefensaInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Julián Andrés Garcés RestrepoDefensaMunicipio de Girardota0000
Sergio Alejandro Hoyos GuzmánDefensaBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Juan José Moreno RamírezDefensaCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Jean Carlos Andrés Niño CelisDefensaBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Carlos Andrés Rodríguez DíazDefensaIMRD de Chía0000
Yheferson Stiven Henao MartínezDefensaMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Santiago Aguiar RúaDefensaJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Juan Esteban Ladino MoralesDefensaBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Juan Diego Pinto MolanoDefensaMillonarios0000
David Santiago Orobio HurtadoDefensaImder Candelaria Valle0000
Ángel David RíosDefensaCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Samuel Torres CárdenasDefensaJAC El Rodeo0000
Browis Enrique Castillo SánchezDefensaFundación Bavaria0000
Fabián Andrés Contreras SánchezDefensaIndependiente Medellín0000
Andrés de Jesús Bautista RodríguezDefensaAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Dilan Camilo Buenaños CaraballoDefensaImder Apartadó0010
Samuel Arroyave SotoDefensaInder Medellín0000
Anderson David Bravo PaterninaDefensaBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Mateo Castaño MejíaDefensaMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Luis Alberto Mendoza QuinteroDefensaMunicipio de Anorí0000
Brayan de Jesús Gutierrez MazoDefensaMunicipio de Tarazá0000
David Guarin VásquezDefensaJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Santiago Arcila PatiñoDefensaAtl. Nacional0000
Nicolás David Tarache MasmelaDefensaBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Juan Pablo Cifuentes AmorochoDefensaMillonarios0010
Luis Alejandro Hernández ÁvilaDefensaImder Apartadó0000
David Robledo RiveraVolanteMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Thomás Quintero EcheverryVolanteJAC El Pinar0000
Samuel Andrés Moreno ÁlvarezDelanteroCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Juan David Eduardo Serrano ArenasVolanteMunicipio de Girardota0000
Juan José Mina GonzálezVolanteBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Kenny Alejandro Ruiz SuárezVolanteCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Edinson Andrés Salcedo VelozaVolanteBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Eduardo Acuña PinedaVolanteIMRD de Chía0000
Deiby Upegui DuqueVolanteJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Manuel Pinilla RamírezVolanteMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Juan Pablo Bedoya RestrepoVolanteMunicipio de Bello0000
Daniel Esteban Cárdenas RubioVolanteBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Arlex Fabián Londoño MezaVolanteJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Juan David Gordillo ParraVolanteMillonarios0000
Jaider Manuel Pérez ToroDelanteroMpo de Andes0000
Luis Ignacio Moreno LondoñoDelanteroInder Medellín0000
Kevin Darío Gómez RamírezVolanteImder Candelaria Valle0000
Jhon Jairo Rengifo LópezVolanteFundación Bavaria0000
Jiner Martínez DíazVolanteImder Apartadó0000
Ronald Arrieta CermeñoVolanteMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Juan Pablo Arteaga VargasDefensaJAC Fátima0000
Sergio Andrés Martínez MedranoVolanteBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Julián Andrés Castaño ZapataVolanteMunicipio de Anorí0000
Brahian Giraldo AgudeloDelanteroMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Juan Miguel Carmona RíosVolanteJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Yeison Alejandro Jiménez UsmaVolanteCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Cristian Alexis Angulo OrtízDelanteroMunicipio de Envigado0000
Andrés Felipe Ardila AlbaVolanteInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Marlon David Ríos TonguinoDelanteroBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Andrés Julián Zuluaga AristizabalDelanteroMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Yilmar Martínez DíazDelanteroImder Apartadó0000
Ian Daniel Toro ReyesDelanteroIMRD de Chía0000
Juan José Espinal CadavidVolanteJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Juan Diego Basto ChambuetaVolanteBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Bryan Joel Arévalo DucuaraVolanteJAC Belén La Nubia0000
Juan Pablo Reina RomeroVolanteMillonarios0000
Brandon Alexander Quiñonez CaviedesVolanteImder Candelaria Valle0000
Stiven Becerra VargasVolanteJAC El Rodeo0000
Kilian Javier Olmos RambalVolanteFundación Bavaria0000
Oswaldo Andrés Gamarra MercadoVolanteIndependiente Medellín0000
Arvey Asday Sepúlveda BecerraVolanteAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Santiago Gómez LoaizaVolanteInder Medellín0000
Juan Camilo Pastrana BertelVolanteBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Santiago Giraldo EchavarríaVolanteMunicipio de Anorí0000
Emanuel Correa ÁlvarezVolanteMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Sergio Alejandro Velásquez VidalVolanteMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Samuel Osorio GómezVolanteAtl. Nacional0000
Hubert de Brito da SilvaDelanteroAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Sergio Julián Pérez AriasVolanteBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Jaider Ronaldo Blandón BoteroVolanteCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Julián Nicolás Torres DelgadoVolanteInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Santiago Asprilla PalaciosArqueroMunicipio de Envigado0000
Juan Pablo Zapata CuartasDelanteroCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Dariel Andrey Maldonado GironDelanteroBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Jhon Freddy Baena GaonaDelanteroIMRD de Chía0000
Juan Carlos Palacio CórdobaDelanteroMunicipio de Bello0000
Juan Álvaro Grisales MarínVolanteMpo de Andes0000
Luis Sebastián García GranadosDefensaJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Samuel Ospina BedoyaDelanteroJAC El Rodeo0000
Junior Manuel Galindo TorresDelanteroFundación Bavaria0000
Miguel Ángel Monsalve GonzálezDelanteroIndependiente Medellín0000
Juan Sebastián Consuegra AriasDelanteroBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Samuel Andrés Hoyos GutiérrezVolanteJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Iván Ramiro Huaniri VentoDefensaAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Juan Esteban Santana GuerreroVolanteInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Boris Arlex Mosquera GarzónVolanteIndependiente Medellín0000
David Alejandro Rodriguez AhueVolanteAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Juan Manuel García MontoyaVolanteJAC Fátima0000
Eduardo David Salazar EscobarVolanteBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Mateo Villa HerreraVolanteMunicipio de Anorí0000
Ronal Yesid Mena CadavidVolanteMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Jhon Esteban Gómez GarcíaDefensaMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Ronald Botero TabaresVolanteJAC Juan Pablo II0000
Juan David Hoyos EchavarríaVolanteAtl. Nacional0000
Daniel Felipe Botia OtáloraVolanteBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Juan Manuel Tabares LópezVolanteCorregimiento San José de la Ceja0000
Juan David Gutiérrez RojasVolanteMunicipio de Envigado0000
Jerónimo Herrera TabordaDefensaMunicipio de Girardota0000
Lottar Mathews García GallegoVolanteJAC El Rodeo0000
Andrés Felipe Fajardo JiménezDefensaBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0020
Juan José Pulgarín CorreaDefensaCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000
Miguel Ángel Plata CaicedoDefensaBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Nicolás David Guerrero QuevedoDefensaIMRD de Chía0000
Felipe Vásquez ZuluagaDefensaMunicipio de Itagüí0010
Tomás Andrés Gañan ArboledaDefensaMunicipio de Bello0010
Santiago López HuertasDefensaBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Wilson Daniel Ramírez ÁlvarezDefensaJAC El Pinar0000
John Alexander Bolívar ArroyaveVolanteMpo de Andes0000
José Luis Ramírez GruesoDefensaImder Candelaria Valle0010
Jackson Dario Álvarez MedinaDefensaJAC El Rodeo0000
Dylan Manuel Amaya PadillaDefensaFundación Bavaria0000
Jerónimo Restrepo CorreaDefensaIndependiente Medellín0000
Eduardo Luis Suárez RoaVolanteFundación Bavaria0000
Manuel José Tascón MuñozVolanteImder Candelaria Valle0000
Juan Esteban Guevara ForondaDelanteroMunicipio de Itagüí0021
Cristian Alejandro Alvarán ArroyaveDelanteroMunicipio de Tarazá0000
Juan José Ramírez PeñaDelanteroBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Luis David Gutiérrez HigueraVolanteMillonarios0000
Andrés Castañeda QuicenoDelanteroJAC El Pinar0000
John Ángel Cortés LandázuriDelanteroImder Candelaria Valle0000
Gian Smith Sarmiento CamargoDelanteroFundación Bavaria0000
Samuel Alzate CórdobaDelanteroIndependiente Medellín0000
Luis carlos Pinto BatistaDelanteroAlcaldía de Leticia Amazonas0000
Joseth Jair Restrepo MonsalveDelanteroImder Apartadó0000
Esteban Banguero MarínDelanteroInder Medellín0010
Cristóbal D´Ruggiero LópezDelanteroJAC Fátima0000
Juan Daniel Guzmán SalgadoDelanteroBarrio La Mochila de Sucre0000
Jhan Carlos Torres VélezDelanteroMunicipio de Anorí0000
Santiago Villa SuárezVolanteMunicipio de El Santuario0000
Simón Galeano RamírezVolanteJAC Juan Pablo II0000
José Fernando Acosta JaramilloDelanteroMpo de Andes0000
Gonzalo Andrés Moreno NiñoDelanteroBarrio Los Almendros Yopal Casanare0000
Santiago Vásquez VelásquezDelanteroInsdeportes Cajicá0000
Miguel Ángel Bustamante CastroVolanteMunicipio de Girardota0000
Jonathan David Nuñez MoncaleanoVolanteIMRD de Chía0000
José Alejandro Rengifo PinzónVolanteBarrio Villa del Norte Fase B – Cauca0000
Sebastián David Luna GonzálezVolanteBarrio La Laguna de Cúcuta0000
Samuel Valderrama CorreaVolanteJAC Capillas del Rosario0000
Tomás Maya PatiñoVolanteMunicipio de Itagüí0000
Simón Quintero GarcíaVolanteMunicipio de Bello0000
Cristian Esteban Parra ÁlvarezVolanteBarrio Hacienda Piedra Pintada de Ibagué0000
Robinson Garcés CardonaDefensaCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0010
Juan Diego Velásquez BelloVolanteMillonarios0000
Santiago Osorio MuñozVolanteJAC El Pinar0000
Johan Andrés David MonroyArqueroCorregimiento San José de Urama de Dabeiba0000