Fútbol femenino

Últimas noticias

Próximos Partidos

FechaEquipo 1Equipo 2CanchaArtículo
14/10/2019 14:15:222:15 pmVereda El Picacho Sector El Paraíso Nº1Belén La NubiaLa TinajitaVista previa
14/10/2019 14:15:352:15 pmEl Equipo del PuebloNuevo HorizonteMoraviaVista previa
14/10/2019 15:30:013:30 pmChagualoEl BoloLa TinajitaVista previa
14/10/2019 15:30:203:30 pmEl BosqueSan Pablo #2MoraviaVista previa
14/10/2019 16:45:394:45 pmSanta Mónica 2Juan Pablo IILa TinajitaVista previa
19/10/2019 08:00:118:00 amLa Independencia IIFátimaGranizalVista previa
19/10/2019 08:00:448:00 amLoreto, Nacional y EsmeraldaEl JardínSan IsidroVista previa
19/10/2019 09:15:159:15 amMedellín Sin TuguriosEl BosqueGranizalVista previa
19/10/2019 09:15:159:15 amBoyacáVereda Picacho Sector El Paraíso Nº2San IsidroVista previa
19/10/2019 10:30:0410:30 amEl Equipo del PuebloChagualoSan IsidroVista previa
19/10/2019 10:30:2010:30 amAtlético NacionalEl Socorro – La AméricaGranizalVista previa
19/10/2019 11:45:1811:45 amAltavista Parte AltaAntiguo Barrio Colón Sector NiquitaoGranizalVista previa
19/10/2019 11:45:3211:45 amEl BoloLaureles LorenaSan IsidroVista previa
19/10/2019 13:00:051:00 pmLa FranciaSan Pablo #2GranizalVista previa
19/10/2019 13:00:261:00 pmBelén La NubiaGarabatoSan IsidroVista previa
19/10/2019 14:15:252:15 pmLa AvanzadaEl PedregalSan IsidroVista previa
19/10/2019 14:15:542:15 pmSanta Mónica 2Santa FeGranizalVista previa
19/10/2019 15:30:143:30 pmNuevo HorizonteVereda El Picacho Sector El Paraíso Nº1San IsidroVista previa
19/10/2019 15:30:223:30 pmJuan Pablo IICampo Valdes Parte BajaGranizalVista previa
19/10/2019 16:45:584:45 pmCampo Valdés El CalvarioSanta Mónica Campo AlegreGranizalVista previa
20/10/2019 08:00:388:00 amLa Independencia IIEl Socorro – La AméricaSan IsidroVista previa
20/10/2019 09:00:309:00 amBarrio Buenos Aires – Municipio de BarbosaEnvigado F.C. – Municipio de EnvigadoCristo Rey CopacabanaVista previa
20/10/2019 09:15:149:15 amFátimaSan Pablo #2San IsidroVista previa
20/10/2019 10:15:1410:15 amBarrio Villa del Carmen – Municipio de SabanetaBarrio Chile – Municipio de La EstrellaCristo Rey CopacabanaVista previa
20/10/2019 10:30:4010:30 amMedellín Sin TuguriosLa FranciaSan IsidroVista previa
20/10/2019 11:30:3411:30 amBarrio El Cano – Municipio de CaldasBarrio Santa Catalina – Municipio de ItagüíCristo Rey CopacabanaVista previa
20/10/2019 11:45:1311:45 amEl BosqueAntiguo Barrio Colón Sector NiquitaoSan IsidroVista previa
20/10/2019 12:45:4612:45 pmBarrio La María – Municipio de CopacabanaBarrio Los Ángeles sector 2 – Municipio de BelloCristo Rey CopacabanaVista previa
20/10/2019 13:00:451:00 pmAtlético NacionalAltavista Parte AltaSan IsidroVista previa
20/10/2019 14:15:312:15 pmSanta Mónica 2BoyacáSan IsidroVista previa
26/10/2019 09:00:529:00 amBarrio Villa del Carmen – Municipio de SabanetaBarrio La María – Municipio de CopacabanaJohn F. Kennedy La EstrellaVista previa
26/10/2019 10:15:4910:15 amBarrio El Cano – Municipio de CaldasBarrio Buenos Aires – Municipio de BarbosaJohn F. Kennedy La EstrellaVista previa
26/10/2019 11:30:3611:30 amBarrio El Naranjal – Municipio de GirardotaBarrio Los Ángeles sector 2 – Municipio de BelloJohn F. Kennedy La EstrellaVista previa
26/10/2019 12:45:5212:45 pmBarrio Chile – Municipio de La EstrellaEnvigado F.C. – Municipio de EnvigadoJohn F. Kennedy La EstrellaVista previa
03/11/2019 09:00:209:00 amBarrio La María – Municipio de CopacabanaEnvigado F.C. – Municipio de EnvigadoEstadio GirardotaVista previa
03/11/2019 10:15:0210:15 amBarrio El Cano – Municipio de CaldasBarrio Los Ángeles sector 2 – Municipio de BelloEstadio GirardotaVista previa
03/11/2019 11:30:4511:30 amBarrio Buenos Aires – Municipio de BarbosaBarrio Santa Catalina – Municipio de ItagüíEstadio GirardotaVista previa
03/11/2019 12:45:3412:45 pmBarrio Villa del Carmen – Municipio de SabanetaBarrio El Naranjal – Municipio de GirardotaEstadio GirardotaVista previa
10/11/2019 09:00:439:00 amBarrio Los Ángeles sector 2 – Municipio de BelloEnvigado F.C. – Municipio de EnvigadoSanta Ana ItagüíVista previa
10/11/2019 10:15:5710:15 amBarrio El Cano – Municipio de CaldasBarrio El Naranjal – Municipio de GirardotaSanta Ana ItagüíVista previa
10/11/2019 11:30:0211:30 amBarrio Buenos Aires – Municipio de BarbosaBarrio Chile – Municipio de La EstrellaSanta Ana ItagüíVista previa
10/11/2019 12:45:5112:45 pmBarrio Villa del Carmen – Municipio de SabanetaBarrio Santa Catalina – Municipio de ItagüíSanta Ana ItagüíVista previa
17/11/2019 09:00:309:00 amBarrio La María – Municipio de CopacabanaBarrio El Naranjal – Municipio de GirardotaAuxiliar Tulio Ospina BelloVista previa
17/11/2019 10:15:5210:15 amBarrio Villa del Carmen – Municipio de SabanetaEnvigado F.C. – Municipio de EnvigadoAuxiliar Tulio Ospina BelloVista previa
17/11/2019 11:30:3111:30 amBarrio Chile – Municipio de La EstrellaBarrio Santa Catalina – Municipio de ItagüíVista previa
17/11/2019 12:45:5512:45 pmBarrio Buenos Aires – Municipio de BarbosaBarrio Los Ángeles sector 2 – Municipio de BelloAuxiliar Tulio Ospina BelloVista previa
24/11/2019 09:00:379:00 amBarrio Villa del Carmen – Municipio de SabanetaBarrio Los Ángeles sector 2 – Municipio de BelloEl Dorado EnvigadoVista previa
24/11/2019 10:15:5510:15 amBarrio La María – Municipio de CopacabanaBarrio Chile – Municipio de La EstrellaEl Dorado EnvigadoVista previa
24/11/2019 11:30:3811:30 amBarrio El Naranjal – Municipio de GirardotaBarrio Santa Catalina – Municipio de ItagüíEl Dorado EnvigadoVista previa
24/11/2019 12:45:3012:45 pmBarrio El Cano – Municipio de CaldasEnvigado F.C. – Municipio de EnvigadoEl Dorado EnvigadoVista previa

Tabla de Posiciones

Estadístico Babyfútbol Femenino 2019-2020

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
119 de Abril de Itagui4310909010
2Atlético Nacional43012121909
3Toscana33001931609
4Inder Girardota32101301307
5Imer Rionegro Femenino22001001006
6Manila4202916-706
7Mirador de Bello310238-503
8Belén Rincón310239-603
9Palermo310277053
10Municipio de La Unión femenino3012011-1101
11Municipio de Guadalupe201101-1201
12La Floresta000000000
13Girardota La Nueva3003015-1500
14Santa Margarita Sector Vallejuelos3003122-2100
15Antonio Nariño3003117-16100