Fútbol femenino

Resultados Femenino

Puedes utilizar los siguientes filtros para consultar el historial de estadísticas
Fecha:
Temporada:
Fase:
FechaEquipo 1ResultadosEquipo 2Artículo
14/07/2019 16:45:514:45 pmPradera Verde0 - 0Villa LauraVer resumen
14/07/2019 16:45:014:45 pmLa América0 - 3La Independencia IIVer resumen
14/07/2019 15:30:533:30 pmLaureles Lorena4 - 1Los ColoresVer resumen
14/07/2019 15:30:223:30 pmBelén La Nubia11 - 0Las Tres CrucesVer resumen
14/07/2019 14:15:412:15 pmLas Violetas0 - 1San Rafael GuayabalVer resumen
14/07/2019 14:15:022:15 pm20 de Julio3 - 1San José La LomaVer resumen
14/07/2019 13:00:381:00 pmAntonio Nariño6 - 0El ParaísoVer resumen
14/07/2019 13:00:031:00 pmNuevo Horizonte2 - 1Berlín Nº2Ver resumen
14/07/2019 11:45:4311:45 amBetania Belencito6 - 0Santa LucíaVer resumen
14/07/2019 11:45:1011:45 amSanta Mónica Campo Alegre3 - 0Nuevos Conquistadores Parte AltaVer resumen
14/07/2019 10:30:5810:30 amConquistadores2 - 0BelencitoVer resumen
14/07/2019 10:30:5110:30 amEl Danubio0 - 3El Equipo del PuebloVer resumen
14/07/2019 09:15:539:15 amLos Alcázares11 - 0Vereda PajaritoVer resumen
14/07/2019 09:15:149:15 amEl Socorro – La América2 - 2Santa Mónica 2Ver resumen
14/07/2019 08:00:318:00 amSocorro Sector Los Ángeles1 - 2Juan XXIIIVer resumen
14/07/2019 08:00:168:00 amChagualo2 - 0Barrios de Jesús Las ParcelasVer resumen
13/07/2019 16:45:424:45 pmEl Vergel Centro S.A. De Prado1 - 1ManzanaresVer resumen
13/07/2019 16:45:074:45 pmSan Bartolomé0 - 2Santa FeVer resumen
13/07/2019 15:30:553:30 pmUrbanización Plaza Colón0 - 1El BoloVer resumen
13/07/2019 15:30:453:30 pmVereda Picacho Sector El Paraíso Nº214 - 0Brisas del NorteVer resumen
13/07/2019 14:15:382:15 pmSanta Margarita0 - 1Luis López de Mesa 2da EtapaVer resumen
13/07/2019 14:15:162:15 pmAltavista Parte Alta6 - 0Cristo ReyVer resumen
13/07/2019 13:00:251:00 pmCiudad Central5 - 0Francisco Antonio Zea Primera EtapaVer resumen
13/07/2019 13:00:131:00 pmBarrios Unidos Belén Rincón2 - 2GuayabalVer resumen
13/07/2019 11:45:4711:45 amPalermo3 - 1La Maquinita Campo ValdésVer resumen
13/07/2019 11:45:3611:45 amAtlético Nacional4 - 0Urbanización Villas de la CampiñaVer resumen
13/07/2019 10:30:0910:30 amMiramar2 - 2San Francisco de PaulaVer resumen
13/07/2019 10:30:0010:30 amSan Pablo #21 - 1Campo Valdés El CalvarioVer resumen
13/07/2019 09:15:509:15 amLas Nieves2 - 0La PlayitaVer resumen
13/07/2019 09:15:259:15 amOlaya Herrera4 - 1Robledo PalenqueVer resumen
13/07/2019 08:00:538:00 amEl Pedregal9 - 0SantanderVer resumen
13/07/2019 08:00:508:00 amCataluña2 - 0La SalleVer resumen
07/07/2019 13:00:061:00 pmAntiguo Barrio Colón Sector Niquitao7 - 0Quinta LindaVer resumen
07/07/2019 11:45:2111:45 amVilla Hermosa0 - 1ÁvilaVer resumen
07/07/2019 10:30:3710:30 amFátima3 - 0Vereda Aguas Frías Parte AltaVer resumen
07/07/2019 09:15:519:15 amEl Pinar del Cerro0 - 0Loma de los ParraVer resumen
07/07/2019 08:00:128:00 amSan Miguel La Mansión2 - 1El Salvador Parte BajaVer resumen
06/07/2019 16:45:134:45 pmVereda El Picacho Sector El Paraíso Nº14 - 0ToscanaVer resumen
06/07/2019 15:30:423:30 pmBoyacá7 - 0Atanasio GirardotVer resumen
06/07/2019 14:15:182:15 pmCastilla La Unión0 - 13John F. KennedyVer resumen
06/07/2019 13:00:541:00 pmBelalcázar1 - 1La Esperanza CastillaVer resumen
06/07/2019 11:45:5011:45 amSan José La Loma1 - 3Los ColoresVer resumen
06/07/2019 10:30:4710:30 amEl Paraíso0 - 6La Independencia IIVer resumen
06/07/2019 09:15:439:15 am20 de Julio0 - 4Laureles LorenaVer resumen
06/07/2019 08:00:358:00 amAntonio Nariño2 - 1La AméricaVer resumen
01/07/2019 16:45:534:45 pmEl Tesoro Sector La Virgen1 - 3Loreto, Nacional y EsmeraldaVer resumen
01/07/2019 16:45:354:45 pmEl Compromiso0 - 2El JardínVer resumen
01/07/2019 15:30:543:30 pmSol de Oriente5 - 1VillanuevaVer resumen
01/07/2019 15:30:313:30 pmBerlín Nº22 - 0Balcones de JardínVer resumen
01/07/2019 14:15:502:15 pmManrique Oriental3 - 1El RaizalVer resumen
01/07/2019 14:15:042:15 pmJesús Nazareno0 - 9Alejandro EchavarríaVer resumen
01/07/2019 13:00:431:00 pmGuayabal1 - 3Cristo ReyVer resumen
01/07/2019 13:00:211:00 pmNuevo Horizonte7 - 0Manrique Central 1Ver resumen
01/07/2019 11:45:3311:45 amSanto Domingo Savio #22 - 1AndalucíaVer resumen
01/07/2019 11:45:2711:45 amManzanares0 - 8Santa FeVer resumen
01/07/2019 10:30:5410:30 amBarrios Unidos Belén Rincón1 - 4Altavista Parte AltaVer resumen
01/07/2019 10:30:3010:30 amBarrios Unidos0 - 7La FranciaVer resumen
01/07/2019 09:15:499:15 amEl Vergel Centro S.A. De Prado1 - 1San BartoloméVer resumen
01/07/2019 09:15:479:15 amVilla del Socorro2 - 3El Buen PastorVer resumen
01/07/2019 08:00:248:00 amPlayón de los Comuneros1 - 0Campo Valdes Parte BajaVer resumen
01/07/2019 08:00:208:00 amSan Rafael Guayabal0 - 8Vereda Aguas Frías Parte AltaVer resumen
30/06/2019 16:45:254:45 pmAtlético Nacional9 - 0Robledo PalenqueVer resumen
30/06/2019 16:45:164:45 pmLas Tres Cruces1 - 5Villa LauraVer resumen
30/06/2019 15:30:493:30 pmGarabato1 - 1Medellín Sin TuguriosVer resumen
30/06/2019 15:30:163:30 pmLas Violetas0 - 17FátimaVer resumen
30/06/2019 14:15:582:15 pmLa Libertad1 - 1Los CerrosVer resumen
30/06/2019 14:15:262:15 pmBelén La Nubia0 - 1Pradera VerdeVer resumen
30/06/2019 13:00:541:00 pmVereda Pajarito0 - 13El Equipo del PuebloVer resumen
30/06/2019 13:00:061:00 pmCiudad Central3 - 0Luis López de Mesa 2da EtapaVer resumen
30/06/2019 11:45:1611:45 amNuevos Conquistadores Parte Alta2 - 7Pedregal AltoVer resumen
30/06/2019 11:45:1411:45 amVereda Picacho Sector El Paraíso Nº21 - 1El BoloVer resumen
30/06/2019 10:30:2810:30 amLos Alcázares5 - 0El DanubioVer resumen
30/06/2019 10:30:1210:30 amUrbanización Plaza Colón5 - 1Brisas del NorteVer resumen
30/06/2019 09:15:409:15 amSanta Mónica Campo Alegre5 - 1La FlorestaVer resumen
30/06/2019 09:15:129:15 amSanta Margarita1 - 1Francisco Antonio Zea Primera EtapaVer resumen
30/06/2019 08:15:008:15 amBarrio Las Granjas de Neiva – Huila1 - 2Barrio San Judas de Florencia – CaquetaVer resumen
30/06/2019 08:00:538:00 amBelencito6 - 0Santa LucíaVer resumen
30/06/2019 08:00:318:00 amLa Cascada1 - 3Loma de Los MangosVer resumen
30/06/2019 07:00:267:00 amBarrio Villa Flor II de Pasto – Nariño2 - 1Barrio Berlín de Florencia – CaquetaVer resumen
29/06/2019 16:45:364:45 pmPalermo0 - 4Campo Valdés El CalvarioVer resumen
29/06/2019 16:45:294:45 pmEl Bosque4 - 2San Isidro LabradorVer resumen
29/06/2019 15:30:513:30 pmSan Pablo #27 - 0La Maquinita Campo ValdésVer resumen
29/06/2019 15:30:113:30 pmLa Avanzada7 - 0Barrio Oriente Sector Brisas del JardínVer resumen
29/06/2019 14:15:332:15 pmSan José La Cima Nº26 - 0La PiñuelaVer resumen
29/06/2019 14:15:102:15 pmLas Nieves0 - 1La SalleVer resumen
29/06/2019 13:00:411:00 pmCataluña1 - 3La PlayitaVer resumen
29/06/2019 13:00:291:00 pmSanto Domingo Nº10 - 2La FronteraVer resumen
29/06/2019 11:45:5311:45 amNuevo Horizonte3 - 1El CompromisoVer resumen
29/06/2019 11:45:1311:45 amEl Pedregal0 - 0San Francisco de PaulaVer resumen
29/06/2019 10:30:3910:30 amSanta Mónica 24 - 2Juan XXIIIVer resumen
29/06/2019 10:30:0510:30 amMiramar5 - 1SantanderVer resumen
29/06/2019 09:15:459:15 amConquistadores3 - 5Betania BelencitoVer resumen
29/06/2019 09:15:339:15 amOlaya Herrera1 - 3Urbanización Villas de la CampiñaVer resumen
29/06/2019 09:15:009:15 amBarrio Berlín de Florencia – Caqueta0 - 1Barrio San Judas de Florencia – CaquetaVer resumen
29/06/2019 08:00:188:00 amJuan Pablo II7 - 0Caunces UnoVer resumen
29/06/2019 08:00:098:00 amEl Socorro – La América5 - 2Socorro Sector Los ÁngelesVer resumen
29/06/2019 08:00:008:00 amBarrio Las Granjas de Neiva – Huila5 - 3Barrio Villa Flor II de Pasto – NariñoVer resumen
28/06/2019 10:45:0010:45 amAlcaldía Municipal La Cruz – Nariño2 - 6Barrio San Judas de Florencia – CaquetaVer resumen
28/06/2019 09:30:009:30 amBarrio Berlín de Florencia – Caqueta2 - 2Barrio Los Alpes de Neiva – HuilaVer resumen
28/06/2019 08:15:008:15 amBarrio Villa Flor II de Pasto – Nariño0 - 0Barrio Niño Jesús de Praga- Santander de Quilichao – CaucaVer resumen
28/06/2019 07:00:007:00 amBarrio Cadillal de Popayán – Cauca0 - 1Barrio Las Granjas de Neiva – HuilaVer resumen
27/06/2019 10:45:5510:45 amBarrios del Sur de Pasto – Nariño1 - 1Barrio Miraflores de Mocoa – PutumayoVer resumen
27/06/2019 09:30:539:30 amBarrio Las Granjas de Neiva – Huila1 - 1Barrio San Judas de Florencia – CaquetaVer resumen
27/06/2019 08:15:518:15 amAlcaldía Municipal La Cruz – Nariño2 - 1Barrio Halcones de Sibundoy – PutumayoVer resumen
27/06/2019 07:00:507:00 amBarrio Cristo Rey de Pitalito – Huila3 - 1Urbanización El dorado de Popayán – CaucaVer resumen
26/06/2019 16:30:554:30 pmBarrio Berlín de Florencia – Caqueta1 - 1Concejo Comunitario Unión Caunapi – NariñoVer resumen
26/06/2019 15:15:533:15 pmBarrio Niño Jesús de Praga- Santander de Quilichao – Cauca7 - 0Barrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán de Campo Alegre – HuilaVer resumen
26/06/2019 14:00:502:00 pmBarrio Villa Flor II de Pasto – Nariño2 - 0Municipio de Garzón – HuilaVer resumen
26/06/2019 10:30:4710:30 amBarrio Villa Café de Pitalito – Huila0 - 1Barrio San Camilo de Popayán – CaucaVer resumen
26/06/2019 09:15:459:15 amBarrio Los Guaduales de Garzón – Huila4 - 0Barrio Panorámico de Pasto – NariñoVer resumen
26/06/2019 08:00:438:00 amBarrio Cadillal de Popayán – Cauca1 - 0Barrio Los Alpes de Neiva – HuilaVer resumen
25/06/2019 15:15:463:15 pmBarrio San Judas de Florencia – Caqueta6 - 0Barrio Miraflores de Mocoa – PutumayoVer resumen
25/06/2019 14:00:112:00 pmBarrio Las Granjas de Neiva – Huila1 - 0Barrios del Sur de Pasto – NariñoVer resumen
25/06/2019 10:30:3910:30 amBarrio Halcones de Sibundoy – Putumayo3 - 0Urbanización El dorado de Popayán – CaucaVer resumen
25/06/2019 09:15:369:15 amAlcaldía Municipal La Cruz – Nariño5 - 0Barrio Cristo Rey de Pitalito – HuilaVer resumen
25/06/2019 08:00:248:00 amBarrio Berlín de Florencia – Caqueta2 - 1Barrio Niño Jesús de Praga- Santander de Quilichao – CaucaVer resumen
24/06/2019 16:45:464:45 pmSanto Domingo Savio #21 - 2La FranciaVer resumen
24/06/2019 16:45:404:45 pmLas Tres Cruces1 - 1San Rafael GuayabalVer resumen
24/06/2019 15:30:513:30 pmBarrios Unidos4 - 2AndalucíaVer resumen
24/06/2019 15:30:053:30 pmVilla Hermosa5 - 3Quinta LindaVer resumen
24/06/2019 15:15:393:15 pmBarrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán de Campo Alegre – Huila0 - 2Concejo Comunitario Unión Caunapi – NariñoVer resumen
24/06/2019 14:15:152:15 pmAntiguo Barrio Colón Sector Niquitao5 - 3ÁvilaVer resumen
24/06/2019 14:15:092:15 pmVilla del Socorro0 - 2Campo Valdes Parte BajaVer resumen
24/06/2019 14:00:342:00 pmMunicipio de Garzón – Huila3 - 2Barrio San Camilo de Popayán – CaucaVer resumen
24/06/2019 13:00:501:00 pmEl Pinar del Cerro1 - 4Caunces UnoVer resumen
24/06/2019 13:00:451:00 pmPlayón de los Comuneros1 - 1El Buen PastorVer resumen
24/06/2019 13:00:301:00 pmEl Pinar del Cerro1 - 4Caunces UnoVer resumen
24/06/2019 11:45:1011:45 amSan Miguel La Mansión2 - 4Los CerrosVer resumen
24/06/2019 11:45:0611:45 amCastilla La Unión0 - 9La Esperanza CastillaVer resumen
24/06/2019 10:30:3310:30 amLa Libertad1 - 6El Salvador Parte BajaVer resumen
24/06/2019 10:30:3210:30 amBarrio Villa Café de Pitalito – Huila0 - 0Barrio Villa Flor II de Pasto – NariñoVer resumen
24/06/2019 10:30:0510:30 amBelalcázar1 - 3John F. KennedyVer resumen
24/06/2019 09:15:309:15 amBarrio Cadillal de Popayán – Cauca1 - 1Barrio Los Guaduales de Garzón – HuilaVer resumen
24/06/2019 09:15:199:15 amLa Cascada1 - 4Medellín Sin TuguriosVer resumen
24/06/2019 09:15:169:15 amVereda El Picacho Sector El Paraíso Nº17 - 1Atanasio GirardotVer resumen
24/06/2019 08:00:378:00 amBoyacá3 - 1ToscanaVer resumen
24/06/2019 08:00:278:00 amBarrio Los Alpes de Neiva – Huila11 - 0Barrio Panorámico de Pasto – NariñoVer resumen
24/06/2019 08:00:268:00 amGarabato4 - 2Loma de Los MangosVer resumen
23/06/2019 12:00:4212:00 pmBarrios del Sur de Pasto – Nariño0 - 5Barrio San Judas de Florencia – CaquetaVer resumen
23/06/2019 11:45:4711:45 amSan José La Cima Nº20 - 7San Isidro LabradorVer resumen
23/06/2019 11:45:4711:45 amManrique Oriental1 - 4Berlín Nº2Ver resumen
23/06/2019 10:45:4310:45 amBarrio Las Granjas de Neiva – Huila2 - 1Barrio Miraflores de Mocoa – PutumayoVer resumen
23/06/2019 10:30:0410:30 amLa Avanzada7 - 0La FronteraVer resumen
23/06/2019 10:30:0010:30 amManrique Central 11 - 3El JardínVer resumen
23/06/2019 09:30:429:30 amAlcaldía Municipal La Cruz – Nariño2 - 1Urbanización El dorado de Popayán – CaucaVer resumen
23/06/2019 09:15:309:15 amEl Raizal2 - 1Balcones de JardínVer resumen
23/06/2019 09:15:189:15 amEl Bosque11 - 0La PiñuelaVer resumen
23/06/2019 08:15:438:15 amBarrio Cristo Rey de Pitalito – Huila3 - 1Barrio Halcones de Sibundoy – PutumayoVer resumen
23/06/2019 08:00:368:00 amSanto Domingo Nº15 - 2Barrio Oriente Sector Brisas del JardínVer resumen
23/06/2019 08:00:048:00 amEl Socorro – La América1 - 1Betania BelencitoVer resumen
23/06/2019 07:00:387:00 amConcejo Comunitario Unión Caunapi – Nariño0 - 4Barrio Niño Jesús de Praga- Santander de Quilichao – CaucaVer resumen
22/06/2019 16:45:274:45 pmVereda Pajarito1 - 5Pedregal AltoVer resumen
22/06/2019 16:45:224:45 pmEl Vergel Centro S.A. De Prado0 - 4Altavista Parte AltaVer resumen
22/06/2019 16:30:474:30 pmBarrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán de Campo Alegre – Huila1 - 3Barrio Berlín de Florencia – CaquetaVer resumen
22/06/2019 15:30:383:30 pmVereda Aguas Frías Parte Alta2 - 2Villa LauraVer resumen
22/06/2019 15:30:243:30 pmNuevos Conquistadores Parte Alta0 - 2El Equipo del PuebloVer resumen
22/06/2019 15:15:473:15 pmBarrio San Camilo de Popayán – Cauca0 - 5Barrio Villa Flor II de Pasto – NariñoVer resumen
22/06/2019 14:15:182:15 pmLos Alcázares18 - 0La FlorestaVer resumen
22/06/2019 14:15:022:15 pmFátima5 - 1Pradera VerdeVer resumen
22/06/2019 14:09:512:09 pmBarrio Villa Café de Pitalito – Huila1 - 1Municipio de Garzón – HuilaVer resumen
22/06/2019 13:00:261:00 pmBelén La Nubia20 - 0Las VioletasVer resumen
22/06/2019 13:00:161:00 pmSanta Mónica Campo Alegre1 - 0El DanubioVer resumen
22/06/2019 11:45:4711:45 amSan José La Loma0 - 13La Independencia IIVer resumen
22/06/2019 11:45:3911:45 amGuayabal0 - 6Santa FeVer resumen
22/06/2019 10:30:2510:30 amEl Tesoro Sector La Virgen2 - 1Barrios de Jesús Las ParcelasVer resumen
22/06/2019 10:30:2310:30 amManzanares2 - 1Cristo ReyVer resumen
22/06/2019 10:15:4810:15 amBarrio Cadillal de Popayán – Cauca9 - 0Barrio Panorámico de Pasto – NariñoVer resumen
22/06/2019 09:15:259:15 amBarrios Unidos Belén Rincón3 - 0San BartoloméVer resumen
22/06/2019 09:15:049:15 amSol de Oriente6 - 3Alejandro EchavarríaVer resumen
22/06/2019 09:00:349:00 amBarrio Los Alpes de Neiva – Huila3 - 1Barrio Los Guaduales de Garzón – HuilaVer resumen
22/06/2019 08:00:478:00 amJuan Pablo II13 - 0Loma de los ParraVer resumen
22/06/2019 08:00:108:00 amJesús Nazareno1 - 4VillanuevaVer resumen