Fútbol

Resultados

Puedes utilizar los siguientes filtros para consultar el historial de estadísticas
Fecha:
Temporada:
Fase:
FechaEquipo 1ResultadosEquipo 2Artículo
19/09/2021 16:00:334:00 pmEl Rodeo2 - 5El LimonarVer resumen
19/09/2021 14:45:192:45 pmConcejo2 - 2Cristo ReyVer resumen
19/09/2021 14:15:182:15 pmMedellìn Sin Tugurios0 - 4Loreto, Nacional y las EsmeraldasVer resumen
19/09/2021 13:30:151:30 pmLoma de los Mangos3 - 1El Salvador Parte BajaVer resumen
19/09/2021 13:00:421:00 pmQuintas de la Playa0 - 1La MilagrosaVer resumen
19/09/2021 12:15:2612:15 pmFátima7 - 0Barrio TrinidadVer resumen
19/09/2021 11:45:4211:45 amEl Garabato0 - 5Barrio El ChagualoVer resumen
19/09/2021 11:00:1111:00 amBarrio Guayabal1 - 2BelencitoVer resumen
19/09/2021 10:30:4810:30 amFrancisco Antonio Zea Etapa 2 y 33 - 112 de Octubre Zona TreintaVer resumen
19/09/2021 09:45:579:45 amBarrios Unidos Belén Rincón3 - 4ManzanaresVer resumen
19/09/2021 09:15:229:15 amJhon F. Kennedy2 - 0Barrio Mirador Doce de OctubreVer resumen
19/09/2021 08:30:068:30 amBelén Rosales1 - 12Belén la NubiaVer resumen
19/09/2021 08:00:368:00 amJac Bello Horizonte3 - 0ToscanaVer resumen
18/09/2021 16:45:184:45 pmBarrio Alfonso López Sector la Quintana2 - 6MiramarVer resumen
18/09/2021 16:00:174:00 pmSan Cristobal Parte Central5 - 2Quintas de San JavierVer resumen
18/09/2021 15:30:113:30 pmSanto Domingo No. 2 Sector la Torre5 - 3Barrio BelalcazarVer resumen
18/09/2021 14:45:422:45 pmBarrio Betania Belencito0 - 4Santa Mónica y Campo AlegreVer resumen
18/09/2021 14:15:552:15 pmEl Pedregal3 - 0Barrio Santa FéVer resumen
18/09/2021 13:30:571:30 pmEl Socorro La America0 - 11Barrio los AlcazaresVer resumen
18/09/2021 13:00:381:00 pmEfe Gómez1 - 8Urbanización GratamiraVer resumen
18/09/2021 12:15:2212:15 pmBarrio Calasanz2 - 2San Joaquin BolivarianaVer resumen
18/09/2021 11:45:5711:45 amJac Tulipanes2 - 2Vereda el Picacho Sector Paraiso No. 2Ver resumen
18/09/2021 11:00:2211:00 amLos Cerros2 - 4Barrio de Jesús Las ParcelasVer resumen
18/09/2021 10:30:0110:30 amLos Angeles0 - 14VillanuevaVer resumen
18/09/2021 09:45:419:45 amBelén Aliadas Etapas 5 y 63 - 5Barrio El Poblado Loma de los GonzálezVer resumen
18/09/2021 09:15:099:15 amBetania Guayabal1 - 1El Vergel Centro S.A.PVer resumen
18/09/2021 08:30:598:30 amJuan Pablo II5 - 0San Antonio de VillatinaVer resumen
18/09/2021 08:00:148:00 amJac Belén Las Margaritas11 - 1Jac Brisas del NorteVer resumen
12/09/2021 16:45:354:45 pmBarrio Granizal5 - 0Santa Cruz Parte BajaVer resumen
12/09/2021 16:45:144:45 pmBarrio el Jardín1 - 4El PomarVer resumen
12/09/2021 15:30:493:30 pmCampo Valdés la Maquinita3 - 0Manrique las Granjas ProbienVer resumen
12/09/2021 15:30:253:30 pmPablo VI1 - 2Villa Guadalupe Parte BajaVer resumen
12/09/2021 14:15:592:15 pmLos Colores1 - 0Santa Rosa de LimaVer resumen
12/09/2021 14:15:562:15 pmLa Avanzada2 - 0La FranciaVer resumen
12/09/2021 13:00:331:00 pmSan José la Loma0 - 1La SoledadVer resumen
12/09/2021 13:00:291:00 pmCampo Valdés Parte Baja0 - 6Santa InésVer resumen
12/09/2021 11:45:5411:45 amJac Belén Las Margaritas1 - 0El Vergel Centro S.A.PVer resumen
12/09/2021 11:45:1011:45 amDoce de Octubre El Jardín1 - 10Atanasio Girardot y Juan del CorralVer resumen
12/09/2021 10:30:5310:30 amEl Pedregal0 - 0Barrio El Poblado Loma de los GonzálezVer resumen
12/09/2021 10:30:3510:30 amAtlético Nacional12 - 1Plaza ColónVer resumen
12/09/2021 09:15:559:15 amCordoba4 - 1Ciudad CentralVer resumen
12/09/2021 09:15:249:15 amBelén Aliadas Etapas 5 y 66 - 1Barrio Santa FéVer resumen
12/09/2021 08:00:348:00 amBetania Guayabal5 - 1Jac Brisas del NorteVer resumen
12/09/2021 08:00:198:00 amUrbanización Luis López de Mesa9 - 0Triunfo Los ArrayanesVer resumen
11/09/2021 16:45:354:45 pmEl Equipo del Pueblo2 - 0Barrio San BartoloméVer resumen
11/09/2021 16:45:164:45 pmNuevos Conquistadores parte Alta3 - 0Socorro Sector Los ÁngelesVer resumen
11/09/2021 15:30:583:30 pmSanto Domingo No. 2 Sector la Torre3 - 0Manrique OrientalVer resumen
11/09/2021 15:30:533:30 pmVilla Loma0 - 1San Rafael GuayabalVer resumen
11/09/2021 14:15:362:15 pmLa Frontera1 - 12BrasiliaVer resumen
11/09/2021 14:15:132:15 pmPlayón de los Comuneros1 - 1PalermoVer resumen
11/09/2021 13:00:261:00 pmSanto Domingo No. 23 - 6Berlin No. 2Ver resumen
11/09/2021 13:00:251:00 pmLa Esperanza N°21 - 7Las NievesVer resumen
11/09/2021 11:45:5311:45 amSan Pablo Nº 22 - 0Barrio BelalcazarVer resumen
11/09/2021 11:45:4911:45 amMoravia Oriente2 - 1El Buen Pastor Manrique CetralVer resumen
11/09/2021 10:30:1310:30 amLa Isla9 - 0Urbanización Santa CatalinaVer resumen
11/09/2021 10:30:0310:30 amVersalles Uno Parte Sur0 - 4San José la Cima No.2Ver resumen
11/09/2021 09:15:489:15 amProgreso 22 - 3Los Lotes 12 de OctubreVer resumen
11/09/2021 09:15:479:15 amVilla del Socorro0 - 2La PlayitaVer resumen
11/09/2021 08:00:368:00 amEl Volador4 - 0PicachoVer resumen
11/09/2021 08:00:118:00 amBarrio La Pradera0 - 1El Corazón Sector la AsomaderaVer resumen
05/09/2021 16:45:554:45 pmSan José la Loma2 - 0Santa Rosa de LimaVer resumen
05/09/2021 16:45:224:45 pmBarrio Guayabal0 - 5Barrio TrinidadVer resumen
05/09/2021 15:30:243:30 pmLos Colores1 - 2La SoledadVer resumen
05/09/2021 15:30:103:30 pmBarrios Unidos Belén Rincón0 - 10Belén la NubiaVer resumen
05/09/2021 14:15:482:15 pmBelén Rosales5 - 2ManzanaresVer resumen
05/09/2021 14:15:352:15 pmNuevos Conquistadores parte Alta2 - 3El Corazón Sector la AsomaderaVer resumen
05/09/2021 13:00:481:00 pmFátima8 - 0BelencitoVer resumen
05/09/2021 13:00:291:00 pmBarrio La Pradera2 - 0Socorro Sector Los ÁngelesVer resumen
05/09/2021 11:45:1911:45 amNuevo Horizonte8 - 2El BosqueVer resumen
05/09/2021 11:45:0611:45 amEl Equipo del Pueblo6 - 1San Rafael GuayabalVer resumen
05/09/2021 10:30:3810:30 amSan José la Cima No.10 - 1Santo Domingo Savio #1Ver resumen
05/09/2021 10:30:0910:30 amEl Rodeo9 - 1Cristo ReyVer resumen
05/09/2021 09:15:129:15 amConcejo3 - 1El LimonarVer resumen
05/09/2021 09:15:069:15 amJac Bermejal los Alamos3 - 1Jac Popular 2 Parte AltaVer resumen
05/09/2021 08:00:038:00 amSan Isidro4 - 1El CompromisoVer resumen
05/09/2021 08:00:038:00 amVilla Loma4 - 2Barrio San BartoloméVer resumen
04/09/2021 16:45:574:45 pmJac Tulipanes2 - 0ToscanaVer resumen
04/09/2021 16:45:204:45 pmAvila4 - 4La MilagrosaVer resumen
04/09/2021 15:30:243:30 pmMedellìn Sin Tugurios0 - 18Barrio El ChagualoVer resumen
04/09/2021 15:30:113:30 pmJhon F. Kennedy0 - 412 de Octubre Zona TreintaVer resumen
04/09/2021 14:15:172:15 pmQuintas de la Playa2 - 0Poblado SurVer resumen
04/09/2021 14:15:142:15 pmJac Bello Horizonte0 - 2Vereda el Picacho Sector Paraiso No. 2Ver resumen
04/09/2021 13:00:321:00 pmEl Garabato3 - 2Loreto, Nacional y las EsmeraldasVer resumen
04/09/2021 13:00:271:00 pmFrancisco Antonio Zea Etapa 2 y 34 - 0Barrio Mirador Doce de OctubreVer resumen
04/09/2021 11:45:4311:45 amSan Cristobal Parte Central0 - 5San Joaquin BolivarianaVer resumen
04/09/2021 11:45:3311:45 amJuan Pablo II10 - 0El Salvador Parte BajaVer resumen
04/09/2021 10:30:4110:30 amLos Angeles0 - 8Barrio de Jesús Las ParcelasVer resumen
04/09/2021 10:30:0310:30 amEl Socorro La America1 - 3Santa Mónica y Campo AlegreVer resumen
04/09/2021 09:15:369:15 amLos Cerros0 - 3VillanuevaVer resumen
04/09/2021 09:15:149:15 amBarrio Calasanz5 - 5Quintas de San JavierVer resumen
04/09/2021 08:00:548:00 amBarrio Betania Belencito2 - 7Barrio los AlcazaresVer resumen
04/09/2021 08:00:128:00 amLoma de los Mangos2 - 0San Antonio de VillatinaVer resumen
29/08/2021 16:45:434:45 pmCordoba1 - 3Plaza ColónVer resumen
29/08/2021 16:45:114:45 pmSan Isidro1 - 3El BosqueVer resumen
29/08/2021 15:30:333:30 pmJac Bermejal los Alamos1 - 1Santo Domingo Savio #1Ver resumen
29/08/2021 15:30:063:30 pmDoce de Octubre El Jardín1 - 4Triunfo Los ArrayanesVer resumen
29/08/2021 14:15:462:15 pmAtlético Nacional14 - 0Ciudad CentralVer resumen
29/08/2021 14:15:282:15 pmNuevo Horizonte3 - 1El CompromisoVer resumen
29/08/2021 13:00:521:00 pmUrbanización Luis López de Mesa6 - 0Atanasio Girardot y Juan del CorralVer resumen
29/08/2021 13:00:361:00 pmSan José la Cima No.13 - 0Jac Popular 2 Parte AltaVer resumen
29/08/2021 11:45:1111:45 amBelén Aliadas Etapas 5 y 69 - 1Jac Brisas del NorteVer resumen
29/08/2021 11:45:0711:45 amCampo Valdés la Maquinita7 - 0La FranciaVer resumen
29/08/2021 10:30:4810:30 amBetania Guayabal8 - 0Barrio Santa FéVer resumen
29/08/2021 10:30:4310:30 amLa Avanzada1 - 1Manrique las Granjas ProbienVer resumen
29/08/2021 09:15:419:15 amBarrio el Jardín1 - 1Santa InésVer resumen
29/08/2021 09:15:419:15 amJac Belén Las Margaritas3 - 1Barrio El Poblado Loma de los GonzálezVer resumen
29/08/2021 08:00:358:00 amEl Pedregal2 - 6El Vergel Centro S.A.PVer resumen
29/08/2021 08:00:128:00 amCampo Valdés Parte Baja0 - 2El PomarVer resumen
28/08/2021 16:45:524:45 pmFátima18 - 0ManzanaresVer resumen
28/08/2021 16:45:064:45 pmVersalles Uno Parte Sur1 - 5BrasiliaVer resumen
28/08/2021 15:30:503:30 pmBarrio Guayabal0 - 8Belén la NubiaVer resumen
28/08/2021 15:30:173:30 pmPablo VI1 - 9PalermoVer resumen
28/08/2021 14:15:152:15 pmSanto Domingo No. 22 - 1Santa Cruz Parte BajaVer resumen
28/08/2021 14:15:112:15 pmBarrios Unidos Belén Rincón1 - 5Barrio TrinidadVer resumen
28/08/2021 13:00:381:00 pmBelén Rosales1 - 3BelencitoVer resumen
28/08/2021 13:00:371:00 pmPlayón de los Comuneros3 - 0Villa Guadalupe Parte BajaVer resumen
28/08/2021 11:45:3311:45 amProgreso 21 - 2MiramarVer resumen
28/08/2021 11:45:0611:45 amBarrio Granizal2 - 7Berlin No. 2Ver resumen
28/08/2021 10:30:5810:30 amEfe Gómez5 - 0PicachoVer resumen
28/08/2021 10:30:5110:30 amLa Esperanza N°21 - 9El Buen Pastor Manrique CetralVer resumen
28/08/2021 09:15:189:15 amMoravia Oriente8 - 1Las NievesVer resumen
28/08/2021 09:15:159:15 amEl Volador1 - 5Urbanización GratamiraVer resumen
28/08/2021 08:00:348:00 amLa Frontera1 - 7San José la Cima No.2Ver resumen
28/08/2021 08:00:178:00 amBarrio Alfonso López Sector la Quintana0 - 1Los Lotes 12 de OctubreVer resumen