Fútbol

Resultados

Puedes utilizar los siguientes filtros para consultar el historial de estadísticas
Fecha:
Temporada:
Fase:
FechaEquipo 1ResultadosEquipo 2Artículo
09/12/2018 18:45:496:45 pmCorregimiento El Brasil de Puerto Berrio1 - 1Municipio de VegachíVer resumen
09/12/2018 17:30:475:30 pmCorregimiento El Rubí de Yolombó0 - 0Municipio de AmalfiVer resumen
02/12/2018 09:20:009:20 amMunicipio de Támesis2 - 1Municipio de Ciudad BolívarVer resumen
02/12/2018 08:00:528:00 amMunicipio de Andes1 - 2Municipio de Santa BárbaraVer resumen
01/12/2018 14:20:002:20 pmMunicipio de Santa Bárbara0 - 0Municipio de Ciudad BolívarVer resumen
01/12/2018 13:00:001:00 pmMunicipio de Támesis3 - 1Municipio de AndesVer resumen
30/11/2018 15:30:003:30 pmMunicipio de Tarso0 - 1Municipio de TámesisVer resumen
30/11/2018 12:40:0012:40 pmMunicipio de Ciudad Bolívar2 - 0Municipio de AmagáVer resumen
30/11/2018 11:20:0011:20 amMunicipio de Santa Bárbara1 - 0Municipio de CaramantaVer resumen
30/11/2018 10:00:0010:00 amMunicipio de Andes3 - 1Municipio de BetaniaVer resumen
29/11/2018 14:15:312:15 pmMunicipio de Fredonia0 - 4Municipio de BetaniaVer resumen
29/11/2018 13:00:281:00 pmMunicipio de Támesis1 - 2Municipio de Santa BárbaraVer resumen
28/11/2018 13:00:091:00 pmMunicipio de Tarso1 - 0Municipio de CaramantaVer resumen
28/11/2018 11:45:0911:45 amMunicipio de La Pintada0 - 2Municipio de JardínVer resumen
28/11/2018 10:30:0410:30 amMunicipio de Andes3 - 2Municipio de AmagáVer resumen
28/11/2018 09:15:049:15 amMunicipio de Concordia1 - 3Municipio El Carmen de AtratoVer resumen
28/11/2018 08:00:038:00 amMunicipio de Ciudad Bolívar4 - 2Municipio de FredoniaVer resumen
28/11/2018 06:45:596:45 amMunicipio de Urrao5 - 1Municipio de HispaniaVer resumen
27/11/2018 15:30:543:30 pmMunicipio de Tarso1 - 0Municipio de La PintadaVer resumen
27/11/2018 14:15:492:15 pmMunicipio de Jardín0 - 2Municipio de CaramantaVer resumen
27/11/2018 13:00:501:00 pmMunicipio de Andes2 - 1Municipio de ConcordiaVer resumen
27/11/2018 11:45:4911:45 amMunicipio El Carmen de Atrato1 - 2Municipio de AmagáVer resumen
27/11/2018 10:30:4910:30 amMunicipio de Támesis8 - 0Municipio de HispaniaVer resumen
27/11/2018 09:15:509:15 amMunicipio de Santa Bárbara2 - 0Municipio de UrraoVer resumen
27/11/2018 08:00:468:00 amMunicipio de Ciudad Bolívar2 - 0Municipio de BetaniaVer resumen
26/11/2018 14:15:182:15 pmMunicipio de Tarso3 - 0Municipio de JardínVer resumen
26/11/2018 13:00:091:00 pmMunicipio de La Pintada1 - 1Municipio de CaramantaVer resumen
26/11/2018 11:45:1211:45 amMunicipio de Santa Bárbara7 - 0Municipio de HispaniaVer resumen
26/11/2018 10:30:1810:30 amMunicipio de Urrao0 - 1Municipio de TámesisVer resumen
26/11/2018 09:15:279:15 amMunicipio de Amagá1 - 0Municipio de ConcordiaVer resumen
26/11/2018 08:00:578:00 amMunicipio El Carmen de Atrato1 - 4Municipio de AndesVer resumen
25/11/2018 15:30:593:30 pmMultifamiliares Iguaná San Germán1 - 2El Vergel San Antonio de PradoVer resumen
25/11/2018 14:15:392:15 pmMiramar5 - 2GuayabalVer resumen
25/11/2018 13:00:431:00 pmEl Salado Parte Alta1 - 2Los PinosVer resumen
25/11/2018 12:45:3512:45 pmBarrio San José de Envigado1 - 0Barrio Naranjal de GirardotaVer resumen
25/11/2018 11:45:4211:45 amTulipanes4 - 3La FranciaVer resumen
25/11/2018 11:30:3811:30 amBarrio María de Copacabana1 - 1Barrio Urbana La EstrellaVer resumen
25/11/2018 10:30:3810:30 amEl Compromiso2 - 1Juan Pablo IIVer resumen
25/11/2018 10:15:3810:15 amBarrio Bariloche de Itagüí0 - 5Barrio Mandalay de CaldasVer resumen
25/11/2018 09:15:349:15 amEl Equipo del Pueblo2 - 0Ciudad CentralVer resumen
25/11/2018 09:00:179:00 amBarrio Búcaros de Bello2 - 1Barrio Callelarga de SabanetaVer resumen
25/11/2018 08:00:218:00 amVillas de la Campiña0 - 2Nuevos Conquistadores Parte AltaVer resumen
24/11/2018 16:45:244:45 pmLa Nubia2 - 0Popular Nº1Ver resumen
24/11/2018 15:30:203:30 pmIndependencia II2 - 1ChagualoVer resumen
24/11/2018 14:15:122:15 pmAlejandro Echavarría2 - 2Loma de los GonzálezVer resumen
24/11/2018 13:00:581:00 pmLa Soledad2 - 1La Esperanza CastillaVer resumen
24/11/2018 11:45:0011:45 amLos Alcázares10 - 0El RodeoVer resumen
24/11/2018 10:30:2910:30 amVilla de la Candelaria0 - 1ÁvilaVer resumen
24/11/2018 09:15:189:15 amEl Pedregal0 - 2JardínVer resumen
24/11/2018 08:00:598:00 amManrique Central Nº14 - 2Pradera VerdeVer resumen
17/11/2018 12:45:5812:45 pmBarrio El Progreso de Barbosa3 - 4Barrio Callelarga de SabanetaVer resumen
17/11/2018 12:00:0012:00 pmMunicipio de La Ceja0 - 1Imer RionegroVer resumen
17/11/2018 11:30:1611:30 amBarrio María de Copacabana6 - 0Barrio Bariloche de ItagüíVer resumen
17/11/2018 10:40:5910:40 amCorregimiento Sur de Rionegro1 - 1Municipio de El SantuarioVer resumen
17/11/2018 10:15:3410:15 amBarrio Búcaros de Bello2 - 1Barrio Naranjal de GirardotaVer resumen
17/11/2018 09:00:169:00 amBarrio Urbana La Estrella0 - 1Barrio Mandalay de CaldasVer resumen
16/11/2018 10:20:0010:20 amCorregimiento Sur de Rionegro0 - 0Imer RionegroVer resumen
16/11/2018 09:00:009:00 amMunicipio de El Santuario0 - 6Municipio de La CejaVer resumen
15/11/2018 13:00:001:00 pmImer Rionegro4 - 0Municipio de GuarneVer resumen
15/11/2018 11:40:0011:40 amMunicipio de San Luis0 - 2Corregimiento Sur de RionegroVer resumen
15/11/2018 10:20:0010:20 amMunicipio de La Ceja1 - 0Corregimiento San José de La CejaVer resumen
15/11/2018 09:00:009:00 amMunicipio de Sonsón1 - 6Municipio de El SantuarioVer resumen
14/11/2018 16:15:074:15 pmMunicipio de El Carmen de Viboral1 - 0Barrio San Antonio de GuarneVer resumen
14/11/2018 15:00:043:00 pmCorregimiento Sur de Rionegro1 - 1Municipio de La CejaVer resumen
14/11/2018 13:45:591:45 pmCorregimiento San José de La Ceja4 - 1Municipio de San CarlosVer resumen
14/11/2018 12:30:5712:30 pmMunicipio de Sonsón6 - 1Municipio de CocornáVer resumen
14/11/2018 11:15:5411:15 amMunicipio de Guarne5 - 0Corregimiento San Julián de San RafaelVer resumen
14/11/2018 10:00:1710:00 amMunicipio de San Luis1 - 1Municipio de El RetiroVer resumen
13/11/2018 16:15:124:15 pmImer Rionegro2 - 0Corregimiento San José de La CejaVer resumen
13/11/2018 15:00:123:00 pmMunicipio de Sonsón2 - 2Municipio de San CarlosVer resumen
13/11/2018 13:45:091:45 pmMunicipio de El Retiro6 - 0Corregimiento San Julián de San RafaelVer resumen
13/11/2018 12:30:0912:30 pmMunicipio de El Santuario3 - 0Municipio de GuarneVer resumen
13/11/2018 11:15:0711:15 amMunicipio de La Ceja2 - 1Municipio de El Carmen de ViboralVer resumen
13/11/2018 10:00:0010:00 amBarrio San Antonio de Guarne7 - 0Municipio de GuatapéVer resumen
12/11/2018 16:15:504:15 pmImer Rionegro6 - 1Municipio de San CarlosVer resumen
12/11/2018 15:00:503:00 pmCorregimiento San José de La Ceja1 - 0Municipio de CocornáVer resumen
12/11/2018 13:45:501:45 pmCorregimiento Sur de Rionegro2 - 0Barrio San Antonio de GuarneVer resumen
12/11/2018 12:30:4812:30 pmMunicipio de El Carmen de Viboral3 - 0Municipio de GuatapéVer resumen
12/11/2018 11:15:4811:15 amMunicipio de San Luis2 - 0Municipio de GuarneVer resumen
12/11/2018 10:00:4610:00 amMunicipio de El Santuario6 - 0Corregimiento San Julián de San RafaelVer resumen
11/11/2018 15:30:523:30 pmEl Vergel San Antonio de Prado2 - 1MiramarVer resumen
11/11/2018 15:00:203:00 pmMunicipio de San Luis8 - 0Corregimiento San Julián de San RafaelVer resumen
11/11/2018 14:15:282:15 pmJuan Pablo II1 - 0Los PinosVer resumen
11/11/2018 13:45:201:45 pmMunicipio de San Carlos0 - 1Municipio de CocornáVer resumen
11/11/2018 13:00:311:00 pmEl Salado Parte Alta7 - 2GuayabalVer resumen
11/11/2018 12:45:3912:45 pmBarrio Búcaros de Bello1 - 0Barrio Mandalay de CaldasVer resumen
11/11/2018 12:30:1812:30 pmMunicipio de El Santuario6 - 0Municipio de El RetiroVer resumen
11/11/2018 11:45:2911:45 amTulipanes0 - 4Multifamiliares Iguaná San GermánVer resumen
11/11/2018 11:30:2511:30 amBarrio El Progreso de Barbosa0 - 1Barrio Urbana La EstrellaVer resumen
11/11/2018 11:15:1811:15 amCorregimiento Sur de Rionegro2 - 0Municipio de El Carmen de ViboralVer resumen
11/11/2018 10:30:2310:30 amEl Compromiso1 - 0La FranciaVer resumen
11/11/2018 10:15:2610:15 amBarrio Callelarga de Sabaneta2 - 0Barrio Naranjal de GirardotaVer resumen
11/11/2018 10:00:1810:00 amMunicipio de La Ceja7 - 0Municipio de GuatapéVer resumen
11/11/2018 09:15:169:15 amIndependencia II2 - 1Alejandro EchavarríaVer resumen
11/11/2018 09:00:489:00 amBarrio San José de Envigado6 - 0Barrio Bariloche de ItagüíVer resumen
11/11/2018 08:45:168:45 amImer Rionegro7 - 0Municipio de SonsónVer resumen
11/11/2018 08:00:098:00 amChagualo2 - 0Nuevos Conquistadores Parte AltaVer resumen
10/11/2018 16:45:424:45 pmCiudad Central2 - 0Loma de los GonzálezVer resumen
10/11/2018 16:15:384:15 pmImer Rionegro8 - 0Municipio de CocornáVer resumen
10/11/2018 15:30:473:30 pmLa Nubia7 - 0Villas de la CampiñaVer resumen
10/11/2018 15:00:333:00 pmMunicipio de Sonsón2 - 1Corregimiento San José de La CejaVer resumen
10/11/2018 14:15:412:15 pmEl Equipo del Pueblo1 - 0Popular Nº1Ver resumen
10/11/2018 13:45:311:45 pmMunicipio de La Ceja2 - 0Barrio San Antonio de GuarneVer resumen
10/11/2018 13:00:361:00 pmLa Soledad1 - 0ÁvilaVer resumen
10/11/2018 12:30:3112:30 pmMunicipio de San Luis1 - 0Municipio de El SantuarioVer resumen
10/11/2018 11:45:3111:45 amPradera Verde1 - 8La Esperanza CastillaVer resumen
10/11/2018 11:15:3111:15 amMunicipio de Guarne1 - 0Municipio de El RetiroVer resumen
10/11/2018 10:30:3310:30 amLos Alcázares7 - 0Villa de la CandelariaVer resumen
10/11/2018 10:00:2910:00 amCorregimiento Sur de Rionegro6 - 0Municipio de GuatapéVer resumen
10/11/2018 09:15:359:15 amEl Pedregal4 - 1El RodeoVer resumen
10/11/2018 08:00:098:00 amManrique Central Nº11 - 2JardínVer resumen