Fútbol

Resultados

Puedes utilizar los siguientes filtros para consultar el historial de estadísticas
Fecha:
Temporada:
Fase:
FechaEquipo 1ResultadosEquipo 2Artículo
15/10/2018 16:45:584:45 pmPradera VerdeEl RodeoVista previa
15/10/2018 15:30:473:30 pmPopular Nº1Alejandro EchavarríaVista previa
15/10/2018 15:30:453:30 pmLos PinosMultifamiliares Iguaná San GermánVista previa
15/10/2018 14:15:472:15 pmLa FranciaGuayabalVista previa
15/10/2018 14:15:412:15 pmCiudad CentralLa NubiaVista previa
15/10/2018 13:00:471:00 pmJuan Pablo IIMiramarVista previa
15/10/2018 13:00:461:00 pmChagualoVillas de la CampiñaVista previa
15/10/2018 11:45:4911:45 amTulipanesEl Vergel San Antonio de PradoVer resumen
15/10/2018 11:45:3411:45 amLa SoledadVilla de la CandelariaVer resumen
15/10/2018 10:30:1510:30 amEl CompromisoEl Salado Parte AltaVer resumen
15/10/2018 10:30:1110:30 amJardínLa Esperanza CastillaVer resumen
15/10/2018 09:15:399:15 amEl Equipo del PuebloIndependencia IIVer resumen
15/10/2018 09:15:109:15 amEl PedregalÁvilaVer resumen
15/10/2018 08:00:358:00 amNuevos Conquistadores Parte AltaLoma de los GonzálezVer resumen
15/10/2018 08:00:218:00 amManrique Central Nº1Los AlcázaresVer resumen
14/10/2018 16:30:004:30 pmMunicipio de Girardot1 - 1Barrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán – GirardotVer resumen
14/10/2018 13:30:591:30 pmMunicipio de Cáqueza2 - 0Barrio Santa Rita – GirardotVer resumen
14/10/2018 12:45:2312:45 pmBarrio El Progreso de BarbosaBarrio Bariloche de ItagüíVer resumen
14/10/2018 11:30:2611:30 amBarrio Urbana La EstrellaBarrio Callelarga de SabanetaVer resumen
14/10/2018 10:15:3010:15 amBarrio Mandalay de CaldasBarrio Naranjal de GirardotaVer resumen
14/10/2018 10:00:0010:00 amCorregimiento Puerto Claver del Bagre0 - 2Municipio de CaucasiaVer resumen
14/10/2018 09:00:169:00 amBarrio San José de EnvigadoBarrio María de CopacabanaVer resumen
14/10/2018 08:30:058:30 amMunicipio de Yarumal1 - 5Municipio El BagreVer resumen
13/10/2018 15:30:313:30 pmLa FranciaLos PinosVer resumen
13/10/2018 15:30:303:30 pmPradera VerdeVilla de la CandelariaVer resumen
13/10/2018 14:30:002:30 pmBarrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán – Girardot3 - 0Barrio Santa Rita – GirardotVer resumen
13/10/2018 14:15:362:15 pmEl Salado Parte AltaMiramarVer resumen
13/10/2018 14:15:212:15 pmCiudad CentralAlejandro EchavarríaVer resumen
13/10/2018 13:00:531:00 pmEl Equipo del PuebloLa NubiaVer resumen
13/10/2018 13:00:031:00 pmTulipanesGuayabalVer resumen
13/10/2018 13:00:001:00 pmMunicipio de Girardot6 - 0Municipio de CáquezaVer resumen
13/10/2018 11:45:4611:45 amManrique Central Nº1La SoledadVer resumen
13/10/2018 11:45:0911:45 amEl CompromisoEl Vergel San Antonio de PradoVer resumen
13/10/2018 10:30:2010:30 amJardínÁvilaVer resumen
13/10/2018 10:30:0410:30 amPopular Nº1Nuevos Conquistadores Parte AltaVer resumen
13/10/2018 10:30:0010:30 amMunicipio de Caucasia3 - 1Municipio de YarumalVer resumen
13/10/2018 09:15:499:15 amChagualoLoma de los GonzálezVer resumen
13/10/2018 09:15:209:15 amEl PedregalLos AlcázaresVer resumen
13/10/2018 09:00:009:00 amCorregimiento Puerto Claver del Bagre1 - 0Municipio El BagreVer resumen
13/10/2018 08:00:348:00 amLa Esperanza CastillaEl RodeoVer resumen
13/10/2018 08:00:048:00 amIndependencia IIVillas de la CampiñaVer resumen
12/10/2018 14:30:002:30 pmIDRM Madrid1 - 1Barrio Santa Rita – GirardotVer resumen
12/10/2018 13:00:001:00 pmMunicipio de Choachí0 - 3Barrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán – GirardotVer resumen
12/10/2018 13:00:001:00 pmMunicipio de Yarumal2 - 1Corregimiento Palomar de CaucasiaVer resumen
12/10/2018 11:40:0011:40 amMunicipio de Tarazá1 - 3Municipio de CaucasiaVer resumen
12/10/2018 11:30:0011:30 amMunicipio de Cáqueza2 - 1Municipio de MosqueraVer resumen
12/10/2018 10:20:0010:20 amMunicipio El Bagre8 - 0Municipio de Santa Rosa de OsosVer resumen
12/10/2018 10:00:0010:00 amMunicipio de Girardot3 - 2Secretaría de Deportes y Recreación de MosqueraVer resumen
12/10/2018 09:00:009:00 amMunicipio de Campamento1 - 4Corregimiento Puerto Claver del BagreVer resumen
11/10/2018 14:40:572:40 pmInsdeportes Cajica2 - 0Municipio de TenjoVer resumen
11/10/2018 13:20:111:20 pmBarrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán – Girardot3 - 1Municipio de MosqueraVer resumen
11/10/2018 12:45:3312:45 pmMunicipio de Yarumal2 - 1Municipio de CampamentoVer resumen
11/10/2018 12:00:1112:00 pmSecretaría de Deportes y Recreación de Mosquera5 - 0Vereda Fonqueta – ChíaVer resumen
11/10/2018 11:30:1811:30 amMunicipio de San Andrés de Cuerquia1 - 2Municipio de ValdiviaVer resumen
11/10/2018 10:40:1210:40 amBarrio La Balsa sector Centro – Chía5 - 0Barrio El Misterio – CajicáVer resumen
11/10/2018 10:15:1510:15 amCorregimiento Palomar de Caucasia2 - 0Municipio de Gómez PlataVer resumen
11/10/2018 09:20:079:20 amBarrio San Jorge – Chía2 - 0IMRD CotaVer resumen
11/10/2018 09:00:509:00 amMunicipio de Tarazá1 - 1Corregimiento Puerto Claver del BagreVer resumen
11/10/2018 08:00:038:00 amIDRM Madrid2 - 1IDRF FacatativáVer resumen
10/10/2018 16:00:274:00 pmMunicipio de Choachí5 - 0Vereda La Balsa sector Las Juntas – ChíaVer resumen
10/10/2018 14:40:272:40 pmBarrio Siatá – Chía1 - 3IDRD Depormesa La MesaVer resumen
10/10/2018 13:20:281:20 pmMunicipio Agua de Dios0 - 6Barrio Santa Rita – GirardotVer resumen
10/10/2018 12:45:1512:45 pmMunicipio de Yarumal7 - 0Municipio de ValdiviaVer resumen
10/10/2018 11:30:2911:30 amMunicipio de Santa Rosa de Osos0 - 0Municipio de CampamentoVer resumen
10/10/2018 10:40:2710:40 amMunicipio de Cáqueza2 - 1Inderten TenjoVer resumen
10/10/2018 10:15:3910:15 amCorregimiento Llanos de Cuivá de Yarumal0 - 2Corregimiento San Pablo Santa Rosa de OsosVer resumen
10/10/2018 09:20:239:20 amMunicipio de Girardot7 - 1Municipio de CajicáVer resumen
10/10/2018 09:00:189:00 amMunicipio El Bagre4 - 4Municipio de CaucasiaVer resumen
10/10/2018 08:00:048:00 amMunicipio de Sopó2 - 3Barrio Salsipuedes – GirardotVer resumen
09/10/2018 17:20:195:20 pmMunicipio de Mosquera2 - 1Municipio de TenjoVer resumen
09/10/2018 16:00:154:00 pmInsdeportes Cajica1 - 5IMRD ChíaVer resumen
09/10/2018 14:40:152:40 pmSecretaría de Deportes y Recreación de Mosquera3 - 0Barrio El Misterio – CajicáVer resumen
09/10/2018 13:20:161:20 pmBarrio La Balsa sector Centro – Chía2 - 0Vereda Fonqueta – ChíaVer resumen
09/10/2018 12:45:1012:45 pmCorregimiento Palomar de Caucasia0 - 0Corregimiento Puerto Claver del BagreVer resumen
09/10/2018 11:30:4511:30 amMunicipio de Tarazá7 - 0Municipio de Gómez PlataVer resumen
09/10/2018 10:40:1210:40 amMunicipio de Choachí5 - 0Barrio Siatá – ChíaVer resumen
09/10/2018 10:15:1910:15 amMunicipio de San Andrés de Cuerquia0 - 3Municipio de Santa Rosa de OsosVer resumen
09/10/2018 09:20:119:20 amVereda La Balsa sector Las Juntas – Chía0 - 2IDRD Depormesa La MesaVer resumen
09/10/2018 09:00:479:00 amMunicipio de Valdivia1 - 2Municipio de CampamentoVer resumen
09/10/2018 08:00:048:00 amIDRM Madrid1 - 1Barrio San Jorge – ChíaVer resumen
08/10/2018 17:20:555:20 pmIDRF Facatativá3 - 2IMRD CotaVer resumen
08/10/2018 16:00:554:00 pmBarrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán – Girardot3 - 0Insdeportes CajicaVer resumen
08/10/2018 14:40:512:40 pmIMRD Chía2 - 1Municipio de TenjoVer resumen
08/10/2018 13:20:511:20 pmMunicipio Agua de Dios0 - 8Municipio de CáquezaVer resumen
08/10/2018 12:45:1612:45 pmMunicipio de Yarumal7 - 0Municipio de Santa Rosa de OsosVer resumen
08/10/2018 11:30:5711:30 amMunicipio de San Andrés de Cuerquia1 - 5Municipio de CampamentoVer resumen
08/10/2018 10:40:5110:40 amBarrio Santa Rita – Girardot2 - 0Inderten TenjoVer resumen
08/10/2018 10:15:0010:15 amCorregimiento San Pablo Santa Rosa de Osos1 - 3Municipio El BagreVer resumen
08/10/2018 09:20:519:20 amBarrio Salsipuedes – Girardot0 - 2Municipio de GirardotVer resumen
08/10/2018 09:00:029:00 amMunicipio de Caucasia9 - 0Corregimiento Llanos de Cuivá de YarumalVer resumen
08/10/2018 08:00:488:00 amMunicipio de Sopó8 - 1Municipio de CajicáVer resumen
07/10/2018 17:20:365:20 pmBarrio El Misterio – Cajicá0 - 1Vereda Fonqueta – ChíaVer resumen
07/10/2018 16:00:364:00 pmSecretaría de Deportes y Recreación de Mosquera1 - 0Barrio La Balsa sector Centro – ChíaVer resumen
07/10/2018 15:30:053:30 pmGuayabal1 - 1Multifamiliares Iguaná San GermánVer resumen
07/10/2018 15:15:463:15 pmMunicipio de Yarumal6 - 0Municipio de San Andrés de CuerquiaVer resumen
07/10/2018 14:40:352:40 pmBarrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán – Girardot3 - 0Municipio de TenjoVer resumen
07/10/2018 14:15:012:15 pmMiramar0 - 6Los PinosVer resumen
07/10/2018 14:00:292:00 pmMunicipio de Santa Rosa de Osos2 - 0Municipio de ValdiviaVer resumen
07/10/2018 13:20:331:20 pmMunicipio de Mosquera3 - 2IMRD ChíaVer resumen
07/10/2018 13:00:591:00 pmEl Vergel San Antonio de Prado5 - 1La FranciaVer resumen
07/10/2018 12:45:5912:45 pmMunicipio de Caucasia5 - 0Corregimiento San Pablo Santa Rosa de OsosVer resumen
07/10/2018 12:45:1112:45 pmBarrio San José de Envigado2 - 0Barrio Urbana La EstrellaVer resumen
07/10/2018 11:45:0311:45 amEl Salado Parte Alta0 - 0Juan Pablo IIVer resumen
07/10/2018 11:30:0611:30 amBarrio Búcaros de Bello2 - 2Barrio El Progreso de BarbosaVer resumen
07/10/2018 11:30:0611:30 amCorregimiento Llanos de Cuivá de Yarumal0 - 3Municipio El BagreVer resumen
07/10/2018 10:40:3310:40 amIDRM Madrid6 - 1IMRD CotaVer resumen
07/10/2018 10:30:5010:30 amEl Compromiso2 - 1TulipanesVer resumen
07/10/2018 10:15:5110:15 amBarrio Bariloche de Itagüí0 - 4Barrio Naranjal de GirardotaVer resumen
07/10/2018 10:15:3210:15 amCorregimiento Puerto Claver del Bagre2 - 0Municipio de Gómez PlataVer resumen
07/10/2018 09:20:339:20 amIDRF Facatativá4 - 1Barrio San Jorge – ChíaVer resumen
07/10/2018 09:15:439:15 amLoma de los González0 - 3La NubiaVer resumen
07/10/2018 09:00:269:00 amMunicipio de Tarazá1 - 0Corregimiento Palomar de CaucasiaVer resumen
07/10/2018 09:00:259:00 amBarrio María de Copacabana2 - 3Barrio Mandalay de CaldasVer resumen
07/10/2018 08:00:338:00 amVillas de la Campiña1 - 1Alejandro EchavarríaVer resumen
07/10/2018 08:00:238:00 amBarrio Siatá – Chía1 - 0Vereda La Balsa sector Las Juntas – ChíaVer resumen
06/10/2018 17:20:115:20 pmIDRD Depormesa La Mesa0 - 4Municipio de ChoachíVer resumen
06/10/2018 16:45:274:45 pmManrique Central Nº10 - 1El PedregalVer resumen
06/10/2018 16:00:114:00 pmBarrio Santa Rita – Girardot0 - 1Municipio de CáquezaVer resumen
06/10/2018 15:30:243:30 pmCiudad Central3 - 0Popular Nº1Ver resumen
06/10/2018 14:40:112:40 pmInderten Tenjo4 - 4Municipio Agua de DiosVer resumen
06/10/2018 14:15:242:15 pmIndependencia II7 - 0Nuevos Conquistadores Parte AltaVer resumen
06/10/2018 13:20:081:20 pmBarrio Salsipuedes – Girardot6 - 1Municipio de CajicáVer resumen
06/10/2018 13:00:241:00 pmEl Equipo del Pueblo1 - 2ChagualoVer resumen
06/10/2018 11:45:3111:45 amLa Soledad2 - 1Pradera VerdeVer resumen
06/10/2018 10:40:0610:40 amMunicipio de Sopó1 - 1Municipio de GirardotVer resumen
06/10/2018 10:30:0610:30 amVilla de la Candelaria1 - 2La Esperanza CastillaVer resumen
06/10/2018 09:20:039:20 amBarrio Jorge Eliecer Gaitán – Girardot7 - 0IMRD ChíaVer resumen
06/10/2018 09:15:149:15 amLos Alcázares8 - 0JardínVer resumen
06/10/2018 08:00:098:00 amMunicipio de Mosquera3 - 2Insdeportes CajicaVer resumen
06/10/2018 08:00:008:00 amÁvila2 - 0El RodeoVer resumen
30/09/2018 12:45:0812:45 pmBarrio Búcaros de Bello1 - 0Barrio San José de EnvigadoVer resumen
30/09/2018 11:30:1611:30 amBarrio Mandalay de Caldas1 - 2Barrio Callelarga de SabanetaVer resumen
30/09/2018 10:15:4910:15 amBarrio Urbana La Estrella2 - 1Barrio Bariloche de ItagüíVer resumen
30/09/2018 09:00:259:00 amBarrio El Progreso de Barbosa0 - 2Barrio María de CopacabanaVer resumen
23/09/2018 16:45:194:45 pm2 - 1Ver resumen
23/09/2018 15:30:073:30 pm0 - 2Ver resumen
23/09/2018 14:15:572:15 pm6 - 2Ver resumen
23/09/2018 13:00:581:00 pm0 - 4Ver resumen
23/09/2018 11:45:5111:45 am0 - 6Ver resumen
23/09/2018 10:30:5310:30 am0 - 5Ver resumen
23/09/2018 10:00:0010:00 amBarrio Libertadores de Arauca1 - 0Barrio Caribabare de YopalVer resumen
23/09/2018 09:15:549:15 am0 - 3Ver resumen
23/09/2018 08:30:428:30 amBarrio Fundadores Alto de Arauca3 - 1Barrio Los Héroes de YopalVer resumen
23/09/2018 08:00:038:00 am0 - 2Ver resumen
22/09/2018 16:45:454:45 pm4 - 4Ver resumen
22/09/2018 15:30:123:30 pm9 - 0Ver resumen
22/09/2018 14:15:052:15 pm1 - 4Ver resumen
22/09/2018 13:00:161:00 pm2 - 0Ver resumen
22/09/2018 11:45:2411:45 am2 - 1Ver resumen
22/09/2018 10:30:4810:30 am1 - 2Ver resumen
22/09/2018 10:00:0010:00 amBarrio Los Héroes de Yopal0 - 1Barrio Caribabare de YopalVer resumen
22/09/2018 08:30:008:30 amBarrio Fundadores Alto de Arauca1 - 4Barrio Libertadores de AraucaVer resumen
21/09/2018 11:15:0011:15 amIndeportes Boyacá0 - 4Barrio Caribabare de YopalVer resumen
21/09/2018 10:00:0010:00 amBarrio Libertadores de Arauca3 - 0Barrio Nuevo Hábitat II de YopalVer resumen
21/09/2018 08:45:008:45 amBarrio Los Héroes de Yopal1 - 0Barrio Meridiano 70 de AraucaVer resumen
21/09/2018 07:30:007:30 amBarrio Villa del Lago de Sogamoso1 - 2Barrio Fundadores Alto de AraucaVer resumen
20/09/2018 11:15:0311:15 amBarrio Corocoras de Arauca0 - 3Barrio Altamizal de SogamosoVer resumen
20/09/2018 10:00:3410:00 amBarrio Libertadores de Arauca2 - 1Barrio Caribabare de YopalVer resumen
20/09/2018 08:45:348:45 amIndeportes Boyacá3 - 2IRDET BoyacáVer resumen
20/09/2018 07:30:167:30 amVereda Brisas de Satoca de Saravena0 - 0Barrio Nuevo Hábitat II de YopalVer resumen
19/09/2018 11:15:0711:15 amBarrio Meridiano 70 de Arauca0 - 2Barrio Villa del Lago de SogamosoVer resumen
19/09/2018 10:00:5010:00 amNuevo Jordán de Tame1 - 2Barrio Santa Teresita de Puerto CarreñoVer resumen
19/09/2018 08:45:408:45 amBarrio Fundadores Alto de Arauca5 - 1Barrio El Juncal de DuitamaVer resumen
19/09/2018 07:30:327:30 amBarrio Santa Teresita de Arauca2 - 7Barrio Los Héroes de YopalVer resumen
18/09/2018 11:15:4311:15 amIndeportes Boyacá0 - 0Barrio Nuevo Hábitat II de YopalVer resumen
18/09/2018 10:00:3010:00 amVereda Brisas de Satoca de Saravena1 - 0IRDET BoyacáVer resumen
18/09/2018 08:45:188:45 amBarrio Corocoras de Arauca1 - 6Barrio Caribabare de YopalVer resumen
18/09/2018 07:30:417:30 amBarrio Libertadores de Arauca3 - 0Barrio Altamizal de SogamosoVer resumen
17/09/2018 11:15:3611:15 amBarrio Meridiano 70 de Arauca1 - 0Barrio Santa Teresita de Puerto CarreñoVer resumen
17/09/2018 10:00:4110:00 amNuevo Jordán de Tame0 - 2Barrio Villa del Lago de SogamosoVer resumen
17/09/2018 08:45:428:45 amBarrio Fundadores Alto de Arauca0 - 2Barrio Los Héroes de YopalVer resumen
17/09/2018 07:30:227:30 amBarrio Santa Teresita de Arauca1 - 3Barrio El Juncal de DuitamaVer resumen
16/09/2018 16:45:594:45 pmBarrio Villa del Lago de Sogamoso2 - 1Barrio Santa Teresita de Puerto CarreñoVer resumen
16/09/2018 15:30:303:30 pmNuevo Jordán de Tame2 - 2Barrio Meridiano 70 de AraucaVer resumen
16/09/2018 15:30:233:30 pm2 - 0Ver resumen
16/09/2018 14:15:572:15 pmIRDET Boyacá0 - 3Barrio Nuevo Hábitat II de YopalVer resumen
16/09/2018 14:15:362:15 pm0 - 1Ver resumen
16/09/2018 13:00:371:00 pm9 - 0Ver resumen
16/09/2018 13:00:371:00 pmVereda Brisas de Satoca de Saravena0 - 0Indeportes BoyacáVer resumen
16/09/2018 11:45:3211:45 am0 - 10Ver resumen
16/09/2018 11:45:3111:45 amBarrio Altamizal de Sogamoso1 - 4Barrio Caribabare de YopalVer resumen
16/09/2018 10:30:5410:30 am2 - 4Ver resumen
16/09/2018 10:30:1310:30 amBarrio Libertadores de Arauca7 - 0Barrio Corocoras de AraucaVer resumen
16/09/2018 09:15:579:15 am11 - 0Ver resumen
16/09/2018 09:15:079:15 amBarrio El Juncal de Duitama1 - 1Barrio Los Héroes de YopalVer resumen
16/09/2018 08:00:598:00 am3 - 1Ver resumen
16/09/2018 08:00:328:00 amBarrio Santa Teresita de Arauca1 - 3Barrio Fundadores Alto de AraucaVer resumen
15/09/2018 15:30:503:30 pm0 - 3Ver resumen
15/09/2018 14:15:462:15 pm0 - 11Ver resumen
15/09/2018 13:00:351:00 pm0 - 5Ver resumen
15/09/2018 11:45:5711:45 am8 - 1Ver resumen
15/09/2018 10:30:0410:30 am1 - 3Ver resumen
15/09/2018 09:15:429:15 am0 - 2Ver resumen
15/09/2018 08:00:138:00 am4 - 3Ver resumen