Fútbol

Últimas noticias

Próximos Partidos

FechaEquipo 1Equipo 2CanchaArtículo

Tabla de Posiciones

GRUPO A PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Nuevo Horizonte660022319018
2El Bosque641117161513
3Santo Domingo Savio #1631210911510
4San Isidro63031174209
5San José la Cima No.1630379-259
6Jac Bermejal los Alamos6123612-6205
7Jac Popular 2 Parte Alta6105616-10303
8El Compromiso6105815-7203

GRUPO B PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Berlin No. 26600428341018
2Playón de los Comuneros6411206143013
3Barrio Granizal6402281216012
4Palermo62222017358
5Santo Domingo No. 262221520-558
6Santa Cruz Parte Baja61141125-14154
7Villa Guadalupe Parte Baja6105327-2453
8Pablo VI60241337-24302

GRUPO C PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Moravia Oriente6600325271518
2Las Nieves640222202012
3Brasilia6402291217512
4El Buen Pastor Manrique Cetral6402246183012
5La Esperanza N°263031523-859
6San José la Cima No.2620416151256
7Versalles Uno Parte Sur61051223-11153
8La Frontera6006652-4650

GRUPO D PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1La Avanzada64201798014
2Campo Valdés la Maquinita6411194151513
3Manrique las Granjas Probien641126818013
4Santa Inés6321161331011
5El Pomar6213712-5107
6Barrio el Jardín61142018254
7La Francia6114419-15104
8Campo Valdés Parte Baja6015733-2601

GRUPO E PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Vereda el Picacho Sector Paraiso No. 2651038533516
2Jac Tulipanes6420155101014
3Francisco Antonio Zea Etapa 2 y 364111349013
4Jac Bello Horizonte63121459010
512 de Octubre Zona Treinta6123315-1205
6Toscana6123314-11455
7Jhon F. Kennedy6105422-18103
8Barrio Mirador Doce de Octubre6015424-2051

GRUPO F PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Atlético Nacional660091388018
2Urbanización Luis López de Mesa650144638515
3Plaza Colón63121724-71010
4Ciudad Central63121523-81510
5Cordoba63031319-6109
6Atanasio Girardot y Juan del Corral62041617-1156
7Triunfo Los Arrayanes6105451-47103
8Doce de Octubre El Jardín6006360-57300

GRUPO G PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Urbanización Gratamira6600313281518
2Miramar650126620515
3El Volador64112413111013
4Los Lotes 12 de Octubre63121215-31010
5Progreso 262041015-5206
6Efe Gómez6114916-7104
7Barrio Alfonso López Sector la Quintana6114823-15304
8Picacho6006029-2950

GRUPO H PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1El Corazón Sector la Asomadera6600153121018
2Nuevos Conquistadores parte Alta640213852512
3Barrio La Pradera63217341511
4La Soledad631268-21510
5San José la Loma630396309
6Los Colores6114711-4104
7Santa Rosa de Lima6114310-7104
8Socorro Sector Los Ángeles6015011-1101

GRUPO I PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Santa Mónica y Campo Alegre651018414016
2Barrio los Alcazares651029623516
3San Joaquin Bolivariana631218991510
4San Cristobal Parte Central6312121201510
5Barrio Calasanz62311616059
6Quintas de San Javier61141221-9204
7El Socorro La America6105325-2253
8Barrio Betania Belencito6006419-1500

GRUPO J PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Belén la Nubia6510483453016
2Fátima6510642623516
3Barrio Trinidad650124915515
4Belencito6213717-10107
5Belén Rosales6204927-1856
6Barrios Unidos Belén Rincón6114838-30154
7Barrio Guayabal6105629-23403
8Manzanares6105748-41153

GRUPO K PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1El Equipo del Pueblo6600701693018
2El Limonar641118810013
3San Rafael Guayabal631214104010
4Villa Loma63121192510
5Barrio San Bartolomé62131012-2257
6Concejo62131224-12157
7El Rodeo61051333-2003
8Cristo Rey6015354-5101

GRUPO L PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Juan Pablo II660075174518
2Barrio de Jesús Las Parcelas65012021-1515
3Loma de los Mangos65012110111015
4Villanueva63032491559
5Los Cerros6204927-18256
6San Antonio de Villatina6204914-5706
7El Salvador Parte Baja61051122-1153
8Los Angeles6006065-6550

GRUPO M PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Barrio El Chagualo6600414371518
2La Milagrosa63212312112011
3Avila531116106510
4Loreto, Nacional y las Esmeraldas6312121201510
5Quintas de la Playa6213910-157
6El Garabato62041323-10106
7Poblado Sur5104615-9303
8Medellìn Sin Tugurios60151246-3451

GRUPO N PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Santo Domingo No. 2 Sector la Torre6600276213018
2San Pablo Nº 25401212191012
3La Isla530223617209
4Barrio Belalcazar622218108258
5Manrique Oriental52121486107
6La Playita52121410407
7Urbanización Santa Catalina5005245-4300
8Villa del Socorro5005133-32150

GRUPO O PRESELECTIVO BABYFÚTBOL COLANTA 2021-2022

PosEquipoPJPGPEPPGFGCDGJLPts
1Jac Belén Las Margaritas6600342322518
2Betania Guayabal641121156513
3El Vergel Centro S.A.P6321246181511
4Barrio El Poblado Loma de los González632116974511
5El Pedregal62131213-1107
6Belén Aliadas Etapas 5 y 662042224-2106
7Barrio Santa Fé6105528-2303
8Jac Brisas del Norte6006340-3700